Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Tân Hồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- Announced 41 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 43 contractor selection plans with a total of 190 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 45 packages (with 47 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 58 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 141 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 140 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.19 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 97.87%, Consultancy 2.13%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 330,572,988,994 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 317,368,842,304 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Tân Hồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.19 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 97.87%, Consulting 2.13%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 330,572,988,994 VND, in which the total winning value is: 317,368,842,304 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.99%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of the investor UBND phường Tân Hồng.
- Winning bidder: Phu Truong Hung Construction and Trading Company Limited
22/05/2025 11:20
Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Hồng has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction of the investor UBND phường Tân Hồng with the form Open bidding.
09/05/2025 08:51
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Hồng has posted the request Renovating and upgrading roads, drainage ditches in the neighborhoods in Tan Hong ward of the investor UBND phường Tân Hồng with 4 bidding package.
06/05/2025 18:29
UBND phường Tân Hồng Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading roads, drainage ditches in the neighborhoods in Tan Hong ward.
06/05/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Tân Hồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN PMC VIỆT NAM
13/12/2024 10:02
Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Hồng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Tân Hồng with the form Open bidding.
22/11/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Hồng has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project packages: Renovating Yen La Pagoda relics (Vo Vi Tu), Tan Hong ward, Tu Son city of the investor UBND phường Tân Hồng with 4 bidding package.
19/11/2024 15:05
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Tân Hồng.
- Winning bidder: HOANG THANH TRADING AND CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2023 08:35
Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Hồng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Tân Hồng with the form Open bidding.
01/12/2023 15:23
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, results of selection of construction contractors of the investor UBND phường Tân Hồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG
29/11/2023 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Tân Hồng announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Phu Truong Hung Construction and Trading Company Limited
22/05/2025 11:20
UBND phường Tân Hồng announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
18/05/2025 11:36
UBND phường Tân Hồng publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction in the form Open bidding .
09/05/2025 08:51
UBND phường Tân Hồng publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading roads, drainage ditches in the neighborhoods in Tan Hong ward with 4 bidding package .
06/05/2025 18:29
UBND phường Tân Hồng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN PMC VIỆT NAM
13/12/2024 10:02
UBND phường Tân Hồng announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
02/12/2024 17:06
UBND phường Tân Hồng publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
22/11/2024 15:14
UBND phường Tân Hồng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project packages: Renovating Yen La Pagoda relics (Vo Vi Tu), Tan Hong ward, Tu Son city with 4 bidding package .
19/11/2024 15:05
UBND phường Tân Hồng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HOANG THANH TRADING AND CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2023 08:35
UBND phường Tân Hồng announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
11/12/2023 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of the investor UBND phường Tân Hồng.
- Winning bidder: Phu Truong Hung Construction and Trading Company Limited
22/05/2025 11:20
Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Hồng has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction of the investor UBND phường Tân Hồng with the form Open bidding.
09/05/2025 08:51
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Hồng has posted the request Renovating and upgrading roads, drainage ditches in the neighborhoods in Tan Hong ward of the investor UBND phường Tân Hồng with 4 bidding package.
06/05/2025 18:29
UBND phường Tân Hồng Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading roads, drainage ditches in the neighborhoods in Tan Hong ward.
06/05/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Tân Hồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN PMC VIỆT NAM
13/12/2024 10:02
Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Hồng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Tân Hồng with the form Open bidding.
22/11/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Hồng has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project packages: Renovating Yen La Pagoda relics (Vo Vi Tu), Tan Hong ward, Tu Son city of the investor UBND phường Tân Hồng with 4 bidding package.
19/11/2024 15:05
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Tân Hồng.
- Winning bidder: HOANG THANH TRADING AND CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2023 08:35
Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Hồng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Tân Hồng with the form Open bidding.
01/12/2023 15:23
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, results of selection of construction contractors of the investor UBND phường Tân Hồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG
29/11/2023 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Tân Hồng is the investor of 41 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Tân Hồng is the owner of 43 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 43 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Tân Hồng is the investor of 47 package, of which 47 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Tân Hồng is the owner of 58 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Tân Hồng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Tân Hồng is an investor with 31 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.