Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Thanh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,558,900,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,556,623,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Thanh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,558,900,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,556,623,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND phường Thanh Bình has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation works of the investor UBND phường Thanh Bình with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2022 08:48
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thanh Bình has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the project of repairing and renovating a multi-purpose house at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Thanh Binh ward, Ninh Binh city of the investor UBND phường Thanh Bình with 4 bidding package.
14/09/2022 17:25
UBND phường Thanh Bình Posted Development Investment Project Repairing and renovating the multi-purpose house at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Thanh Binh ward, Ninh Binh city.
14/09/2022 07:00
UBND phường Thanh Bình Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading sidewalks, railings and lights on Thanh Cuong lake, Thanh Binh ward.
28/04/2022 07:00
UBND phường Thanh Bình Posted Development Investment Project Procurement and installation of outdoor sports and fitness equipment in 2021, Thanh Binh ward, Hai Duong city.
10/12/2021 07:00
UBND phường Thanh Bình Posted Development Investment Project Dredging and drainage TDP1 Thanh Binh ward, Dien Bien Phu city, Dien Bien province.
01/07/2021 07:00
UBND phường Thanh Bình Posted Development Investment Project Building the House of Unions of Thanh Binh ward, Bien Hoa city.
09/07/2020 07:00
UBND phường Thanh Bình Posted Development Investment Project Building a cultural house in residential area 12, Thanh Binh ward.
31/07/2018 07:00
UBND phường Thanh Bình Posted Development Investment Project One-storey office building People's Committee of Thanh Binh ward.
03/04/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction of works, general items of the investor UBND phường Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Thành Công
08/09/2017 18:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Thanh Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Construction of works, general items .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Thành Công
08/09/2017 18:01
UBND phường Thanh Bình publishes Tender Notice Upgrade the wireless radio system. (Posted on the bidding newspaper No. 248 on December 27, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/12/2016 09:12
UBND phường Thanh Bình publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the People's Committee of Thanh Binh ward (No. 81 dated 05/05/2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
05/05/2016 08:54
UBND phường Thanh Bình publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction + Cost of general items (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (No. 76 dated April 26, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/04/2016 10:07
UBND phường Thanh Bình publishes Tender Notice Package 07: Construction of works, general items (Bidding package for contractors being small and micro enterprises) (No. 53 dated 23/03/2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/03/2016 14:13
UBND phường Thanh Bình publishes Tender Notice Package 07: Construction work. General work items: Renovating and upgrading lane 218 Vu Huu street, Thanh Binh ward, City. Hai Duong (Section from lane 174 to new urban area road). (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Newspaper 14 January 21, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/01/2016 13:29
UBND phường Thanh Bình publishes Tender Notice Construction of the project "Bidding package for contractors being small and micro enterprises" in the form National competitive bidding .
14/05/2015 08:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND phường Thanh Bình has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation works of the investor UBND phường Thanh Bình with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2022 08:48
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thanh Bình has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the project of repairing and renovating a multi-purpose house at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Thanh Binh ward, Ninh Binh city of the investor UBND phường Thanh Bình with 4 bidding package.
14/09/2022 17:25
UBND phường Thanh Bình Posted Development Investment Project Repairing and renovating the multi-purpose house at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Thanh Binh ward, Ninh Binh city.
14/09/2022 07:00
UBND phường Thanh Bình Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading sidewalks, railings and lights on Thanh Cuong lake, Thanh Binh ward.
28/04/2022 07:00
UBND phường Thanh Bình Posted Development Investment Project Procurement and installation of outdoor sports and fitness equipment in 2021, Thanh Binh ward, Hai Duong city.
10/12/2021 07:00
UBND phường Thanh Bình Posted Development Investment Project Dredging and drainage TDP1 Thanh Binh ward, Dien Bien Phu city, Dien Bien province.
01/07/2021 07:00
UBND phường Thanh Bình Posted Development Investment Project Building the House of Unions of Thanh Binh ward, Bien Hoa city.
09/07/2020 07:00
UBND phường Thanh Bình Posted Development Investment Project Building a cultural house in residential area 12, Thanh Binh ward.
31/07/2018 07:00
UBND phường Thanh Bình Posted Development Investment Project One-storey office building People's Committee of Thanh Binh ward.
03/04/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction of works, general items of the investor UBND phường Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Thành Công
08/09/2017 18:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thanh Bình is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thanh Bình is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thanh Bình is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thanh Bình is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Thanh Bình has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thanh Bình is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.