Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,813,261,877 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,730,506,127 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,813,261,877 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,730,506,127 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.56%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH.
03/10/2022 10:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH.
03/10/2022 10:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Cost of consulting for preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Thành
03/10/2022 10:28
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has posted the request Paint the facade, 3rd floor, 1st floor lobby area, each fence, gate and oil paint fence, gate, iron railing in the corridor Office of the People's Committee of Thanh Binh Ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2021 15:33
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Paint the facade, 3rd floor, lobby area 1st floor, wall, gate and oil painting fence, gate, iron railing in the corridor People's Committee office.
31/05/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the hall of Thanh Binh Ward People's Committee of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2021 08:54
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and Renovating the Hall of Thanh Binh Ward.
14/05/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has posted the request Sewer culvert and concrete road K76/8 Thanh Son. Thanh Binh Ward. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2020 08:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of LED screens of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Kỹ thuật Công nghệ cao NGUYÊN THÀNH ĐẠT
26/05/2020 11:05
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of LED screens of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/04/2020 11:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Tùng Lâm Ninh Bình
03/10/2022 10:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NAM VIỆT
03/10/2022 10:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Cost of consulting for preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Thành
03/10/2022 10:28
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the project of repairing and renovating a multi-purpose house at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Thanh Binh ward, Ninh Binh city with 4 bidding package .
14/09/2022 17:25
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH publishes the plan Paint the facade, 3rd floor, 1st floor lobby area, each fence, gate and oil paint fence, gate, iron railing in the corridor Office of the People's Committee of Thanh Binh Ward with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2021 15:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating the hall of Thanh Binh Ward People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2021 08:54
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH publishes the plan Sewer culvert and concrete road K76/8 Thanh Son. Thanh Binh Ward. with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2020 08:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH publishes the plan Sewer culvert and concrete road K76/8 Thanh Son. Thanh Binh Ward. with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2020 08:22
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH publishes the plan Sewer culvert and concrete road K76/8 Thanh Son. Thanh Binh Ward. with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2020 10:06
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of LED screens .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Kỹ thuật Công nghệ cao NGUYÊN THÀNH ĐẠT
26/05/2020 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH.
03/10/2022 10:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH.
03/10/2022 10:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Cost of consulting for preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Thành
03/10/2022 10:28
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has posted the request Paint the facade, 3rd floor, 1st floor lobby area, each fence, gate and oil paint fence, gate, iron railing in the corridor Office of the People's Committee of Thanh Binh Ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2021 15:33
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Paint the facade, 3rd floor, lobby area 1st floor, wall, gate and oil painting fence, gate, iron railing in the corridor People's Committee office.
31/05/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the hall of Thanh Binh Ward People's Committee of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2021 08:54
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and Renovating the Hall of Thanh Binh Ward.
14/05/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has posted the request Sewer culvert and concrete road K76/8 Thanh Son. Thanh Binh Ward. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2020 08:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of LED screens of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Kỹ thuật Công nghệ cao NGUYÊN THÀNH ĐẠT
26/05/2020 11:05
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of LED screens of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/04/2020 11:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THANH BÌNH has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects