Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Thanh Lương as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 44 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 43 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 6.67%, Construction 93.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,648,114,044 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,218,845,610 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Thanh Lương as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 6.67%, Construction 93.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,648,114,044 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,218,845,610 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.39%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thanh Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND phường Thanh Lương.
- Winning bidder: BAC HA INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION AND INFRASTRUCTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2023 15:51
Bid solicitor UBND phường Thanh Lương has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND phường Thanh Lương with the form Open bidding.
27/03/2023 16:09
UBND phường Thanh Lương Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing houses for community activities at lane 184,196 Tran Khat Chan, No. 7E, No. 9; Cultural House of Thanh Luong Ward.
15/03/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thanh Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Thanh Lương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng dân dụng và giao thông Bắc Trung Nam
05/02/2021 10:50
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thanh Lương has posted the request Building a community house in residential area 11 combined with public toilets, at group 19, lane 229 Nguyen Khoai, Thanh Luong ward, Hai Ba Trung district of the investor UBND phường Thanh Lương with 3 bidding package.
29/01/2021 16:44
UBND phường Thanh Lương Posted Development Investment Project Building a community house in residential area 11 combined with public toilets, at group 19, lane 229 Nguyen Khoai, Thanh Luong ward, Hai Ba Trung district.
29/01/2021 16:31
Bid solicitor UBND phường Thanh Lương has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Thanh Lương with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/01/2021 15:58
Bid solicitor UBND phường Thanh Lương has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Thanh Lương with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/01/2021 15:40
Bid solicitor UBND phường Thanh Lương has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Thanh Lương with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/01/2021 15:25
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thanh Lương has posted the request Building a playground and installing sports equipment for people to exercise at 345 Nguyen Khoai, Thanh Luong ward of the investor UBND phường Thanh Lương with 5 bidding package.
21/01/2021 14:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Thanh Lương announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: BAC HA INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION AND INFRASTRUCTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2023 15:51
UBND phường Thanh Lương announced the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
07/04/2023 16:04
UBND phường Thanh Lương publishes Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
27/03/2023 16:09
UBND phường Thanh Lương announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng dân dụng và giao thông Bắc Trung Nam
05/02/2021 10:50
UBND phường Thanh Lương publishes the plan Building a community house in residential area 11 combined with public toilets, at group 19, lane 229 Nguyen Khoai, Thanh Luong ward, Hai Ba Trung district with 3 bidding package .
29/01/2021 16:44
UBND phường Thanh Lương announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
28/01/2021 16:05
UBND phường Thanh Lương publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/01/2021 15:58
UBND phường Thanh Lương publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/01/2021 15:40
UBND phường Thanh Lương publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/01/2021 15:25
UBND phường Thanh Lương publishes the plan Building a playground and installing sports equipment for people to exercise at 345 Nguyen Khoai, Thanh Luong ward with 5 bidding package .
21/01/2021 14:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thanh Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND phường Thanh Lương.
- Winning bidder: BAC HA INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION AND INFRASTRUCTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2023 15:51
Bid solicitor UBND phường Thanh Lương has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND phường Thanh Lương with the form Open bidding.
27/03/2023 16:09
UBND phường Thanh Lương Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing houses for community activities at lane 184,196 Tran Khat Chan, No. 7E, No. 9; Cultural House of Thanh Luong Ward.
15/03/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thanh Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Thanh Lương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng dân dụng và giao thông Bắc Trung Nam
05/02/2021 10:50
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thanh Lương has posted the request Building a community house in residential area 11 combined with public toilets, at group 19, lane 229 Nguyen Khoai, Thanh Luong ward, Hai Ba Trung district of the investor UBND phường Thanh Lương with 3 bidding package.
29/01/2021 16:44
UBND phường Thanh Lương Posted Development Investment Project Building a community house in residential area 11 combined with public toilets, at group 19, lane 229 Nguyen Khoai, Thanh Luong ward, Hai Ba Trung district.
29/01/2021 16:31
Bid solicitor UBND phường Thanh Lương has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Thanh Lương with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/01/2021 15:58
Bid solicitor UBND phường Thanh Lương has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Thanh Lương with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/01/2021 15:40
Bid solicitor UBND phường Thanh Lương has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Thanh Lương with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/01/2021 15:25
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thanh Lương has posted the request Building a playground and installing sports equipment for people to exercise at 345 Nguyen Khoai, Thanh Luong ward of the investor UBND phường Thanh Lương with 5 bidding package.
21/01/2021 14:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thanh Lương is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thanh Lương is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thanh Lương is the investor of 15 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thanh Lương is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Thanh Lương has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thanh Lương is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.