Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Thị Cầu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 17 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 71 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 17 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 28 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 45 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 45 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 46,865,793,301 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 45,901,926,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Thị Cầu as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 46,865,793,301 VND, in which the total winning value is: 45,901,926,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thị Cầu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phường Thị Cầu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ TRƯỜNG THẮNG
03/06/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thị Cầu has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: The whole construction part of the investor UBND phường Thị Cầu.
- Winning bidder: Truong Thinh Company Limited
03/06/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thị Cầu has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 1: Project management consulting of the investor UBND phường Thị Cầu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHONG
03/06/2025 15:27
UBND phường Thị Cầu Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade some roads and sidewalks in Thi Cau ward, Bac Ninh city, Bac Ninh province.
03/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thị Cầu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phường Thị Cầu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ TRƯỜNG THẮNG
03/06/2025 11:33
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thị Cầu has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: The whole construction part of the investor UBND phường Thị Cầu.
- Winning bidder: Truong Thinh Company Limited
03/06/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thị Cầu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Project management consulting of the investor UBND phường Thị Cầu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHONG
03/06/2025 11:26
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thị Cầu has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of construction contractors: renovating and upgrading a number of roads in the area and route in the sense of Thiem Son, Thi Cau ward, Bac Ninh city of the investor UBND phường Thị Cầu with 3 bidding package.
03/06/2025 11:18
UBND phường Thị Cầu Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade some roads in the area and route in the sense of Thiem Son, Thi Cau ward, Bac Ninh city.
03/06/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thị Cầu has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of construction packages: renovating and upgrading a number of roads and sidewalks in Thi Cau ward, Bac Ninh city, Bac Ninh province of the investor UBND phường Thị Cầu with 3 bidding package.
03/06/2025 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Thị Cầu announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ TRƯỜNG THẮNG
03/06/2025 15:34
UBND phường Thị Cầu announced the results of the bid package Package #2: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Truong Thinh Company Limited
03/06/2025 15:30
UBND phường Thị Cầu announced the results of the bid package Package number 1: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHONG
03/06/2025 15:27
UBND phường Thị Cầu announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ TRƯỜNG THẮNG
03/06/2025 11:33
UBND phường Thị Cầu announced the results of the bid package Package #2: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Truong Thinh Company Limited
03/06/2025 11:31
UBND phường Thị Cầu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHONG
03/06/2025 11:26
UBND phường Thị Cầu publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of construction contractors: renovating and upgrading a number of roads in the area and route in the sense of Thiem Son, Thi Cau ward, Bac Ninh city with 3 bidding package .
03/06/2025 11:18
UBND phường Thị Cầu publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of construction packages: renovating and upgrading a number of roads and sidewalks in Thi Cau ward, Bac Ninh city, Bac Ninh province with 3 bidding package .
03/06/2025 11:05
UBND phường Thị Cầu announced the results of the bid package Package 04: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Truong Thinh Company Limited
13/12/2024 10:31
UBND phường Thị Cầu announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
05/12/2024 15:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thị Cầu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phường Thị Cầu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ TRƯỜNG THẮNG
03/06/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thị Cầu has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: The whole construction part of the investor UBND phường Thị Cầu.
- Winning bidder: Truong Thinh Company Limited
03/06/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thị Cầu has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 1: Project management consulting of the investor UBND phường Thị Cầu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHONG
03/06/2025 15:27
UBND phường Thị Cầu Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade some roads and sidewalks in Thi Cau ward, Bac Ninh city, Bac Ninh province.
03/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thị Cầu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phường Thị Cầu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ TRƯỜNG THẮNG
03/06/2025 11:33
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thị Cầu has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: The whole construction part of the investor UBND phường Thị Cầu.
- Winning bidder: Truong Thinh Company Limited
03/06/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thị Cầu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Project management consulting of the investor UBND phường Thị Cầu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHONG
03/06/2025 11:26
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thị Cầu has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of construction contractors: renovating and upgrading a number of roads in the area and route in the sense of Thiem Son, Thi Cau ward, Bac Ninh city of the investor UBND phường Thị Cầu with 3 bidding package.
03/06/2025 11:18
UBND phường Thị Cầu Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade some roads in the area and route in the sense of Thiem Son, Thi Cau ward, Bac Ninh city.
03/06/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thị Cầu has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of construction packages: renovating and upgrading a number of roads and sidewalks in Thi Cau ward, Bac Ninh city, Bac Ninh province of the investor UBND phường Thị Cầu with 3 bidding package.
03/06/2025 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thị Cầu is the investor of 17 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thị Cầu is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thị Cầu is the investor of 17 package, of which 17 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thị Cầu is the owner of 28 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Thị Cầu has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Thị Cầu is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.