Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Tô Hiệu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 620,333,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 617,679,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Tô Hiệu as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 620,333,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 617,679,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tô Hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on survey and preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Thiên Long
18/09/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tô Hiệu has posted the request KHLCNT some consulting packages for investment preparation steps: Upgrading the road to residential area group 7, To Hieu ward and the school yard of the Center for Supporting the Development of Inclusive Education in Son La province of the investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu with 2 bidding package.
18/09/2024 15:36
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tô Hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment of the investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN ĐIỆN LỰC
27/05/2024 14:20
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tô Hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and equipment of the investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG NGHIỆP K28
27/05/2024 14:17
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tô Hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT Appraisal Consulting, Construction LCNT results of the investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dũng Cường Tây Bắc
16/05/2024 09:43
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tô Hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, construction E-HSDT evaluation of the investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu.
- Winning bidder: SON LA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/05/2024 09:42
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tô Hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu.
- Winning bidder: SON LA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/05/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tô Hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KIM SƠN SƠN LA
16/05/2024 09:36
Bid solicitor UBND phường Tô Hiệu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment of the investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu with the form Open bidding.
07/05/2024 08:59
Bid solicitor UBND phường Tô Hiệu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu with the form Competitive Offer.
06/05/2024 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Tô Hiệu announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on survey and preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Thiên Long
18/09/2024 15:40
UBND phường Tô Hiệu publishes the plan KHLCNT some consulting packages for investment preparation steps: Upgrading the road to residential area group 7, To Hieu ward and the school yard of the Center for Supporting the Development of Inclusive Education in Son La province with 2 bidding package .
18/09/2024 15:36
UBND phường Tô Hiệu announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN ĐIỆN LỰC
27/05/2024 14:20
UBND phường Tô Hiệu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG NGHIỆP K28
27/05/2024 14:17
UBND phường Tô Hiệu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment with 1 participating contractors .
17/05/2024 11:37
UBND phường Tô Hiệu announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT Appraisal Consulting, Construction LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dũng Cường Tây Bắc
16/05/2024 09:43
UBND phường Tô Hiệu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, construction E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: SON LA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/05/2024 09:42
UBND phường Tô Hiệu announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: SON LA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/05/2024 09:41
UBND phường Tô Hiệu announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KIM SƠN SƠN LA
16/05/2024 09:36
UBND phường Tô Hiệu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
13/05/2024 08:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tô Hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on survey and preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Thiên Long
18/09/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tô Hiệu has posted the request KHLCNT some consulting packages for investment preparation steps: Upgrading the road to residential area group 7, To Hieu ward and the school yard of the Center for Supporting the Development of Inclusive Education in Son La province of the investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu with 2 bidding package.
18/09/2024 15:36
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tô Hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment of the investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN ĐIỆN LỰC
27/05/2024 14:20
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tô Hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and equipment of the investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG NGHIỆP K28
27/05/2024 14:17
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tô Hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT Appraisal Consulting, Construction LCNT results of the investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dũng Cường Tây Bắc
16/05/2024 09:43
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tô Hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, construction E-HSDT evaluation of the investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu.
- Winning bidder: SON LA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/05/2024 09:42
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tô Hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu.
- Winning bidder: SON LA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/05/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tô Hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KIM SƠN SƠN LA
16/05/2024 09:36
Bid solicitor UBND phường Tô Hiệu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment of the investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu with the form Open bidding.
07/05/2024 08:59
Bid solicitor UBND phường Tô Hiệu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu with the form Competitive Offer.
06/05/2024 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Tô Hiệu is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.