Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Yên Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 44 contractor selection plans with a total of 85 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 49 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 40 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 39 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 6.67%, Construction 86.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 6.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,735,137,506 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,698,212,744 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Yên Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 6.67%, Construction 86.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 6.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,735,137,506 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,698,212,744 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phường Yên Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Thai Duc construction trading and services joint stock company
13/01/2025 19:22
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Yên Hòa.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI PKT SERVICE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2025 19:19
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Hòa has posted the request Road and drainage improvement, lane 31, 217 Yen Hoa of the investor UBND phường Yên Hòa with 2 bidding package.
13/01/2025 19:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor UBND phường Yên Hòa.
- Winning bidder: XAVI CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/09/2024 11:52
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND phường Yên Hòa.
- Winning bidder: BACH KHOA ENGENERING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
14/09/2024 11:42
Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Hòa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND phường Yên Hòa with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Hòa has posted the request Renovating and repairing community houses in residential groups 7, 9, 10, 12, 13, 17, 18, 19, 21, 26, 29, 32, Yen Hoa ward of the investor UBND phường Yên Hòa with 5 bidding package.
20/08/2024 15:49
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, construction results of construction of the investor UBND phường Yên Hòa.
- Winning bidder: LAM MOC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
16/08/2024 09:17
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor UBND phường Yên Hòa.
- Winning bidder: THAI THINH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/08/2024 09:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Hòa has posted the request Renovating and repairing community houses in residential groups 7, 9, 10, 12, 13, 17, 18, 19, 21, 26, 29, 32, Yen Hoa ward of the investor UBND phường Yên Hòa with 5 bidding package.
13/08/2024 10:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Yên Hòa announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Thai Duc construction trading and services joint stock company
13/01/2025 19:22
UBND phường Yên Hòa announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI PKT SERVICE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2025 19:19
UBND phường Yên Hòa publishes the plan Road and drainage improvement, lane 31, 217 Yen Hoa with 2 bidding package .
13/01/2025 19:15
UBND phường Yên Hòa announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: XAVI CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/09/2024 11:52
UBND phường Yên Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: BACH KHOA ENGENERING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
14/09/2024 11:42
UBND phường Yên Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 5: The entire construction and installation part with 1 participating contractors .
06/09/2024 15:30
UBND phường Yên Hòa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The entire construction and installation part in the form Open bidding .
21/08/2024 15:23
UBND phường Yên Hòa publishes the plan Renovating and repairing community houses in residential groups 7, 9, 10, 12, 13, 17, 18, 19, 21, 26, 29, 32, Yen Hoa ward with 5 bidding package .
20/08/2024 15:49
UBND phường Yên Hòa announced the results of the bid package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, construction results of construction .
- Winning bidder: LAM MOC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
16/08/2024 09:17
UBND phường Yên Hòa announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: THAI THINH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/08/2024 09:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phường Yên Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Thai Duc construction trading and services joint stock company
13/01/2025 19:22
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Yên Hòa.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI PKT SERVICE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2025 19:19
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Hòa has posted the request Road and drainage improvement, lane 31, 217 Yen Hoa of the investor UBND phường Yên Hòa with 2 bidding package.
13/01/2025 19:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor UBND phường Yên Hòa.
- Winning bidder: XAVI CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/09/2024 11:52
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND phường Yên Hòa.
- Winning bidder: BACH KHOA ENGENERING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
14/09/2024 11:42
Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Hòa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND phường Yên Hòa with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Hòa has posted the request Renovating and repairing community houses in residential groups 7, 9, 10, 12, 13, 17, 18, 19, 21, 26, 29, 32, Yen Hoa ward of the investor UBND phường Yên Hòa with 5 bidding package.
20/08/2024 15:49
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, construction results of construction of the investor UBND phường Yên Hòa.
- Winning bidder: LAM MOC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
16/08/2024 09:17
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor UBND phường Yên Hòa.
- Winning bidder: THAI THINH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/08/2024 09:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Hòa has posted the request Renovating and repairing community houses in residential groups 7, 9, 10, 12, 13, 17, 18, 19, 21, 26, 29, 32, Yen Hoa ward of the investor UBND phường Yên Hòa with 5 bidding package.
13/08/2024 10:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Yên Hòa is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Yên Hòa is the owner of 44 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 43 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Yên Hòa is the investor of 15 package, of which 14 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Yên Hòa is the owner of 49 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Yên Hòa has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Yên Hòa is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.