Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Yên Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 13 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.50%, Construction 62.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,958,075,852 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,901,306,834 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Yên Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.50%, Construction 62.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,958,075,852 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,901,306,834 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.82%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Yen Tho Ward in 2024 of the investor UBND phường Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: HUNG VIET INVESTMENT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
01/01/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost of the investor UBND phường Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI SƠN ĐÔNG TRIỀU
27/12/2024 20:39
Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Thọ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Yen Tho Ward in 2024 of the investor UBND phường Yên Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
23/12/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Thọ has posted the request Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Yen Tho Ward in 2024. of the investor UBND phường Yên Thọ with 3 bidding package.
23/12/2024 12:04
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction + Environmental cleaning fee of the investor UBND phường Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: THAO HUNG LINH TRADCO., LTD
23/12/2024 10:11
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Thọ has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Providing equipment, fire prevention, fire fighting and rescue, for civil defense forces in the ward of the investor UBND phường Yên Thọ with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 15:04
UBND phường Yên Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Project: Repairing works damaged by storm No. 3 at Yen Tho Ward People's Committee headquarters.
17/12/2024 12:12
Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction cost of the investor UBND phường Yên Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 11:48
Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Thọ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction + Environmental cleaning fee of the investor UBND phường Yên Thọ with the form Open bidding.
07/12/2024 16:45
UBND phường Yên Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Superior budget support for 2024-2025.
06/12/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Yên Thọ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Yen Tho Ward in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HUNG VIET INVESTMENT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
01/01/2025 09:25
UBND phường Yên Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Yen Tho Ward in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
30/12/2024 10:42
UBND phường Yên Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI SƠN ĐÔNG TRIỀU
27/12/2024 20:39
UBND phường Yên Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
24/12/2024 10:12
UBND phường Yên Thọ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Yen Tho Ward in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
23/12/2024 16:05
UBND phường Yên Thọ publishes the plan Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Yen Tho Ward in 2024. with 3 bidding package .
23/12/2024 12:04
UBND phường Yên Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction + Environmental cleaning fee .
- Winning bidder: THAO HUNG LINH TRADCO., LTD
23/12/2024 10:11
UBND phường Yên Thọ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Providing equipment, fire prevention, fire fighting and rescue, for civil defense forces in the ward with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 15:04
UBND phường Yên Thọ publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction cost in the form Competitive Offer .
17/12/2024 11:48
UBND phường Yên Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction + Environmental cleaning fee with 1 participating contractors .
16/12/2024 09:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Yen Tho Ward in 2024 of the investor UBND phường Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: HUNG VIET INVESTMENT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
01/01/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost of the investor UBND phường Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI SƠN ĐÔNG TRIỀU
27/12/2024 20:39
Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Thọ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Yen Tho Ward in 2024 of the investor UBND phường Yên Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
23/12/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Thọ has posted the request Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Yen Tho Ward in 2024. of the investor UBND phường Yên Thọ with 3 bidding package.
23/12/2024 12:04
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction + Environmental cleaning fee of the investor UBND phường Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: THAO HUNG LINH TRADCO., LTD
23/12/2024 10:11
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Thọ has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Providing equipment, fire prevention, fire fighting and rescue, for civil defense forces in the ward of the investor UBND phường Yên Thọ with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 15:04
UBND phường Yên Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Project: Repairing works damaged by storm No. 3 at Yen Tho Ward People's Committee headquarters.
17/12/2024 12:12
Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Thọ has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction cost of the investor UBND phường Yên Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 11:48
Bid solicitor UBND phường Yên Thọ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction + Environmental cleaning fee of the investor UBND phường Yên Thọ with the form Open bidding.
07/12/2024 16:45
UBND phường Yên Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Superior budget support for 2024-2025.
06/12/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Yên Thọ is the investor of 13 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Yên Thọ is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Yên Thọ is the investor of 8 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Yên Thọ is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Yên Thọ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Yên Thọ is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.