Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 75,648,720,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 71,878,036,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 75,648,720,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 71,878,036,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.98%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn has posted the request The plan to select contractors for construction consultancy package for specific land prices for compensation when the State recovers the project: Investment in construction of road works from Voi junction (Thanh Hoa city) to Sam Son city, Thanh Hoa province of the investor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to organize the auction of land use rights projects projects in the eastern administrative center, Sam Son city of the investor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty đấu giá hợp danh Anh Phát
03/06/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 09A: Construction of works of Memory and Power Supply (including works insurance during construction time) of the investor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀN GIANG
27/05/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn has posted the request Consulting to organize the auction of land use rights projects projects in the eastern administrative center, Sam Son city of the investor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2025 15:53
Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 09A: Construction of works of Memory and Power Supply (including works insurance during construction time) of the investor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn with the form Open bidding.
09/05/2025 17:01
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn has posted the request Plan to select contractors to adjust the project of the compatriots, officials, soldiers and students in the South gathered to the North in Quang Tien Ward, Sam Son City of the investor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn with 2 bidding package.
08/05/2025 14:40
UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn Posted Development Investment Project The souvenir area, officials, soldiers and students of the South gathered to the North in Quang Tien Ward, Sam Son City.
08/05/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Accommodation services for delegates of the investor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn.
- Winning bidder: FLC SAMSON GOLF & RESORT LIMITED COMPANY
25/04/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Design and printing of invitations, signs, cards, and documents of all kinds of the investor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG & QUẢNG CÁO TẦM NHÌN SÁNG TẠO
25/04/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn has posted the request The plan to select contractors to build a specific land price for compensation for compensation when the State recovers the project: the resettlement area of Cong Vinh Quarter, Quang Cu Ward,
Sam Son City of the investor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 11:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for construction consultancy package for specific land prices for compensation when the State recovers the project: Investment in construction of road works from Voi junction (Thanh Hoa city) to Sam Son city, Thanh Hoa province with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 16:25
UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting to organize the auction of land use rights projects projects in the eastern administrative center, Sam Son city .
- Winning bidder: Công ty đấu giá hợp danh Anh Phát
03/06/2025 14:46
UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn publishes the plan Consulting to organize the auction of land use rights projects projects in the eastern administrative center, Sam Son city with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2025 15:53
UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to adjust the project of the compatriots, officials, soldiers and students in the South gathered to the North in Quang Tien Ward, Sam Son City with 2 bidding package .
08/05/2025 14:40
UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Accommodation services for delegates .
- Winning bidder: FLC SAMSON GOLF & RESORT LIMITED COMPANY
25/04/2025 14:48
UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Design and printing of invitations, signs, cards, and documents of all kinds .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG & QUẢNG CÁO TẦM NHÌN SÁNG TẠO
25/04/2025 14:44
UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Accommodation services for delegates with 1 participating contractors .
21/04/2025 09:03
UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Design and printing of invitations, signs, cards, and documents of all kinds with 1 participating contractors .
21/04/2025 09:01
UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to build a specific land price for compensation for compensation when the State recovers the project: the resettlement area of Cong Vinh Quarter, Quang Cu Ward,
Sam Son City with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 11:07
UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for construction consultancy package for specific land price for land clearance compensation when the State recovers land implementation: 220kV Sam Son transformer station and 220kV Thanh Hoa - Sam Son connection line with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn has posted the request The plan to select contractors for construction consultancy package for specific land prices for compensation when the State recovers the project: Investment in construction of road works from Voi junction (Thanh Hoa city) to Sam Son city, Thanh Hoa province of the investor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to organize the auction of land use rights projects projects in the eastern administrative center, Sam Son city of the investor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty đấu giá hợp danh Anh Phát
03/06/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 09A: Construction of works of Memory and Power Supply (including works insurance during construction time) of the investor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀN GIANG
27/05/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn has posted the request Consulting to organize the auction of land use rights projects projects in the eastern administrative center, Sam Son city of the investor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2025 15:53
Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 09A: Construction of works of Memory and Power Supply (including works insurance during construction time) of the investor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn with the form Open bidding.
09/05/2025 17:01
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn has posted the request Plan to select contractors to adjust the project of the compatriots, officials, soldiers and students in the South gathered to the North in Quang Tien Ward, Sam Son City of the investor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn with 2 bidding package.
08/05/2025 14:40
UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn Posted Development Investment Project The souvenir area, officials, soldiers and students of the South gathered to the North in Quang Tien Ward, Sam Son City.
08/05/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Accommodation services for delegates of the investor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn.
- Winning bidder: FLC SAMSON GOLF & RESORT LIMITED COMPANY
25/04/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Design and printing of invitations, signs, cards, and documents of all kinds of the investor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG & QUẢNG CÁO TẦM NHÌN SÁNG TẠO
25/04/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn has posted the request The plan to select contractors to build a specific land price for compensation for compensation when the State recovers the project: the resettlement area of Cong Vinh Quarter, Quang Cu Ward,
Sam Son City of the investor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 11:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn is the investor of 4 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thành phố Sầm Sơn is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.