Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 68 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 51 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 51 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.94 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,707,097,663 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,462,585,935 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.92%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.94 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,707,097,663 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,462,585,935 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.92%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package number 01XL of the investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH PHÁT PY
13/11/2024 16:47
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01XL. of the investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI ĐỨC MẠNH
13/11/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package 01XL. of the investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TIẾN ĐƯỢC
08/11/2024 14:48
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package 01XL. of the investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TIẾN ĐƯỢC
08/11/2024 14:40
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng has posted the results of the bidding package Translate the text into English English: Bid Package 01XL(1) of the investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỒNG TÚ
04/11/2024 13:57
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng has posted the results of the bidding package Translate the text into English English: Bid Package 01XL(1) of the investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NHẤT LAM
04/11/2024 11:22
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng has posted Tender Notice Bid package number 01XL of the investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng with the form Competitive Offer.
25/10/2024 08:45
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 01XL. of the investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng with the form Competitive Offer.
25/10/2024 08:43
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng has posted the request Project: Repairing cement concrete road surface on the main road of the village (section from National Highway 29 to the end of the village) of the investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng with 4 bidding package.
15/10/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng has posted the request Project: Repairing route lot 2 of Buon Diem (Left route from the entrance bridge) of the investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng with 4 bidding package.
15/10/2024 14:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng announced the results of the bid package Bid package number 01XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH PHÁT PY
13/11/2024 16:47
UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01XL. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI ĐỨC MẠNH
13/11/2024 15:38
UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package 01XL. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TIẾN ĐƯỢC
08/11/2024 14:48
UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package 01XL. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TIẾN ĐƯỢC
08/11/2024 14:40
UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng announced the results of the bidding package Bid package number 01XL with 2 participating contractors .
07/11/2024 09:44
UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng announced the results of the bid package Translate the text into English English: Bid Package 01XL(1) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỒNG TÚ
04/11/2024 13:57
UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng announced the results of the bid package Translate the text into English English: Bid Package 01XL(1) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NHẤT LAM
04/11/2024 11:22
UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01XL. with 2 participating contractors .
01/11/2024 09:06
UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng publishes Tender Notice Bid package number 01XL in the form Competitive Offer .
25/10/2024 08:45
UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng publishes Tender Notice Bidding package 01XL. in the form Competitive Offer .
25/10/2024 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package number 01XL of the investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH PHÁT PY
13/11/2024 16:47
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01XL. of the investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI ĐỨC MẠNH
13/11/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package 01XL. of the investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TIẾN ĐƯỢC
08/11/2024 14:48
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package 01XL. of the investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TIẾN ĐƯỢC
08/11/2024 14:40
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng has posted the results of the bidding package Translate the text into English English: Bid Package 01XL(1) of the investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỒNG TÚ
04/11/2024 13:57
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng has posted the results of the bidding package Translate the text into English English: Bid Package 01XL(1) of the investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NHẤT LAM
04/11/2024 11:22
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng has posted Tender Notice Bid package number 01XL of the investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng with the form Competitive Offer.
25/10/2024 08:45
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 01XL. of the investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng with the form Competitive Offer.
25/10/2024 08:43
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng has posted the request Project: Repairing cement concrete road surface on the main road of the village (section from National Highway 29 to the end of the village) of the investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng with 4 bidding package.
15/10/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng has posted the request Project: Repairing route lot 2 of Buon Diem (Left route from the entrance bridge) of the investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng with 4 bidding package.
15/10/2024 14:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng is the investor of 18 package, of which 17 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Hai Riêng is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.