Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- Announced 20 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 92 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 21 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 51 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 33 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 43 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 43 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 63,018,280,242 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 62,673,587,701 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 63,018,280,242 VND, in which the total winning value is: 62,673,587,701 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01.xl: Construction construction of the investor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ĐẠT
24/06/2025 09:53
Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà has posted Tender Notice Package 01.xl: Construction construction of the investor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà with the form Open bidding.
14/06/2025 10:12
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04.TVĐT: Consulting on making Bidding Documents and evaluating Bid dossier of the investor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH NHI
13/06/2025 22:18
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05.TVTĐ: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of LCNT of the investor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
13/06/2025 22:15
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà has posted the request Plan to select contractors of bidding packages of the project: Construction of drainage ditches from bridges and go to market areas of the investor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà with 6 bidding package.
13/06/2025 19:50
UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà Posted Development Investment Project Building drainage ditches from bridges and going to the market.
13/06/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01.XL: Construction work of the investor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ HẢI CHÂU
14/04/2025 15:16
Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà has posted Tender Notice Package 01.XL: Construction work of the investor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà with the form Open bidding.
01/04/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05.TVĐD: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, results of LCNT of the investor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
31/03/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04.TVĐT: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents of the investor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH NHI
31/03/2025 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà announced the results of the bid package Package 01.xl: Construction construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ĐẠT
24/06/2025 09:53
UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà announced the results of the bidding package Package 01.xl: Construction construction with 1 participating contractors .
23/06/2025 08:20
UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà publishes Tender Notice Package 01.xl: Construction construction in the form Open bidding .
14/06/2025 10:12
UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà announced the results of the bid package Package 04.TVĐT: Consulting on making Bidding Documents and evaluating Bid dossier .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH NHI
13/06/2025 22:18
UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05.TVTĐ: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of LCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
13/06/2025 22:15
UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà publishes the plan Plan to select contractors of bidding packages of the project: Construction of drainage ditches from bridges and go to market areas with 6 bidding package .
13/06/2025 19:50
UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà announced the results of the bid package Package 01.XL: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ HẢI CHÂU
14/04/2025 15:16
UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà announced the results of the bidding package Package 01.XL: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
10/04/2025 14:17
UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà publishes Tender Notice Package 01.XL: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
01/04/2025 16:59
UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05.TVĐD: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, results of LCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
31/03/2025 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01.xl: Construction construction of the investor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ĐẠT
24/06/2025 09:53
Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà has posted Tender Notice Package 01.xl: Construction construction of the investor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà with the form Open bidding.
14/06/2025 10:12
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04.TVĐT: Consulting on making Bidding Documents and evaluating Bid dossier of the investor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH NHI
13/06/2025 22:18
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05.TVTĐ: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of LCNT of the investor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
13/06/2025 22:15
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà has posted the request Plan to select contractors of bidding packages of the project: Construction of drainage ditches from bridges and go to market areas of the investor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà with 6 bidding package.
13/06/2025 19:50
UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà Posted Development Investment Project Building drainage ditches from bridges and going to the market.
13/06/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01.XL: Construction work of the investor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ HẢI CHÂU
14/04/2025 15:16
Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà has posted Tender Notice Package 01.XL: Construction work of the investor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà with the form Open bidding.
01/04/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05.TVĐD: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, results of LCNT of the investor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
31/03/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04.TVĐT: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents of the investor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH NHI
31/03/2025 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà is the investor of 20 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà is the investor of 21 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà is the owner of 51 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Thị trấn Lộc Hà is an investor with 22 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.