Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thị trấn Tân Khai as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 78.57%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 7.14%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,354,198,343 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 33,082,129,966 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thị trấn Tân Khai as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 78.57%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 7.14%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,354,198,343 VND, in which the total winning value is: 33,082,129,966 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.82%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and dredging ditches and drainage Quarter 6 years 2025 Tan Khai town of the investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐIỆP THỊNH PHÁT
16/04/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai has posted the request Repair and dredging ditches and drainage Quarter 6 years 2025 Tan Khai town of the investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and paint on the hall of Tan Khai Town People's Committee of the investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH - VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG NAM
03/03/2025 16:34
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai has posted the request Repair and paint on the hall of Tan Khai Town People's Committee of the investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai with 1 bidding package.
03/03/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Garbage collection costs of the investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai.
09/01/2025 15:11
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents and LCNT . results of the investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP NAM PHONG
04/01/2025 09:53
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂY TIẾN
04/01/2025 09:48
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Bid appraisal cost, Contractor selection results of the investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG
04/01/2025 09:40
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of Bid preparation and Bid evaluation of the investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂY TIẾN
04/01/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and painting the house of Tan Khai Town Police of the investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH - VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG NAM
25/12/2024 11:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND thị trấn Tân Khai announced the results of the bid package Repair and dredging ditches and drainage Quarter 6 years 2025 Tan Khai town .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐIỆP THỊNH PHÁT
16/04/2025 16:24
UBND thị trấn Tân Khai publishes the plan Repair and dredging ditches and drainage Quarter 6 years 2025 Tan Khai town with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2025 16:19
UBND thị trấn Tân Khai announced the results of the bid package Repair and paint on the hall of Tan Khai Town People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH - VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG NAM
03/03/2025 16:34
UBND thị trấn Tân Khai publishes the plan Repair and paint on the hall of Tan Khai Town People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
03/03/2025 16:25
UBND thị trấn Tân Khai announced the results of the bid package Garbage collection costs .
- Winning bidder: BINH PHUOC URBAN ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/01/2025 15:11
UBND thị trấn Tân Khai announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of application documents and LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP NAM PHONG
04/01/2025 09:53
UBND thị trấn Tân Khai announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂY TIẾN
04/01/2025 09:48
UBND thị trấn Tân Khai announced the results of the bid package Bid appraisal cost, Contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG
04/01/2025 09:40
UBND thị trấn Tân Khai announced the results of the bid package Cost of Bid preparation and Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂY TIẾN
04/01/2025 09:38
UBND thị trấn Tân Khai announced the results of the bidding package Garbage collection costs with 1 participating contractors .
31/12/2024 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and dredging ditches and drainage Quarter 6 years 2025 Tan Khai town of the investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐIỆP THỊNH PHÁT
16/04/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai has posted the request Repair and dredging ditches and drainage Quarter 6 years 2025 Tan Khai town of the investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and paint on the hall of Tan Khai Town People's Committee of the investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH - VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG NAM
03/03/2025 16:34
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai has posted the request Repair and paint on the hall of Tan Khai Town People's Committee of the investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai with 1 bidding package.
03/03/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Garbage collection costs of the investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai.
09/01/2025 15:11
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents and LCNT . results of the investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP NAM PHONG
04/01/2025 09:53
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂY TIẾN
04/01/2025 09:48
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Bid appraisal cost, Contractor selection results of the investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG
04/01/2025 09:40
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of Bid preparation and Bid evaluation of the investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂY TIẾN
04/01/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and painting the house of Tan Khai Town Police of the investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH - VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG NAM
25/12/2024 11:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai is the investor of 14 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Tân Khai is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.