Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 43 contractor selection plans with a total of 233 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 44 packages (with 51 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 44 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 192 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 192 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.88%, Construction 72.55%, Consultancy 3.92%, Non-consultancy 17.65%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 185,995,781,496 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 184,349,988,564 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.88%, Construction 72.55%, Consulting 3.92%, Non-consulting 17.65%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 185,995,781,496 VND, in which the total winning value is: 184,349,988,564 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.88%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 101 bidding packages, of which 101 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 50% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.1% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (97), Đồng Tháp (1), Tây Ninh (1), Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bình Phước (69), Tiền Giang (1), Long An (1), Undefined (30)
- Has relationships with 28 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 39 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 265 bidding packages with 21 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây lắp Cát Tường
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00043940
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Bình Phước
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa hình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp, thoát nước và điện chiếu sáng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp, thoát nước và điện chiếu sáng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp, thoát nước và điện chiếu sáng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn).
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; giao thông; hạ tầng kỹ thuật.
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình dân dụng.
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công xây dựng công trình dân dụng.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG.
09/05/2023 15:21
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + Traffic safety of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG.
09/05/2023 15:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG.
09/05/2023 14:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction: Caring for trees, lawns and cleaning up park trash of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG.
30/03/2023 11:11
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG with the form Open bidding.
28/03/2023 16:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Construction + Traffic safety of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG with the form Open bidding.
28/03/2023 15:19
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Project management of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG with the form Open bidding.
16/03/2023 17:36
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Construction Take care of trees, lawns and clean up the park's garbage of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG with the form Open bidding.
22/02/2023 16:24
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG.
07/09/2022 17:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG.
22/08/2022 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NAM KIẾN HƯNG, Công ty TNHH Xây dựng An Phước Long Điền
15/12/2024 15:50
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
23/11/2024 10:14
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and equipment installation in the form Competitive Offer .
18/11/2024 14:50
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction works .
- Winning bidder: BINH PHUOC URBAN ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2024 08:30
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction works with 2 participating contractors .
17/09/2024 10:13
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction works in the form Competitive Offer .
10/09/2024 16:56
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Providing and installing outdoor sports equipment, bookcases, and information and communication systems for cultural houses .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG THỊNH PHÁT
08/04/2024 11:13
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG announced the results of the bidding package Providing and installing outdoor sports equipment, bookcases, and information and communication systems for cultural houses with 2 participating contractors .
12/03/2024 15:37
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG publishes Tender Notice Providing and installing outdoor sports equipment, bookcases, and information and communication systems for cultural houses in the form Competitive Offer .
05/03/2024 15:26
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 279 BÌNH PHƯỚC
09/05/2023 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG.
09/05/2023 15:21
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + Traffic safety of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG.
09/05/2023 15:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG.
09/05/2023 14:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction: Caring for trees, lawns and cleaning up park trash of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG.
30/03/2023 11:11
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG with the form Open bidding.
28/03/2023 16:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Construction + Traffic safety of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG with the form Open bidding.
28/03/2023 15:19
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Project management of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG with the form Open bidding.
16/03/2023 17:36
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Construction Take care of trees, lawns and clean up the park's garbage of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG with the form Open bidding.
22/02/2023 16:24
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG.
07/09/2022 17:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG.
22/08/2022 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has posted 43 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 233 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has posted 51 Tender Notices in 44 bidding packages. Among these, 16 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 35 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has posted 44 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 44 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has a relationship with 33 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG has a relationship with 22 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects