Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction and equipment installation

Find: 14:52 18/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a one-stop house in Bom Bo commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment in district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 23/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
420/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/11/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BOM BO
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:50 18/11/2024
to
10:00 23/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 23/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
51.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Tân Bình Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ 5, Khu phố Tân Trà 2, Phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, Tỉnh Bình Phước
2 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây lắp Cát Tường Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Đặng Trần Côn, khu phố 1, phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng Tây Tiến E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường Võ Văn Tần, Khu phố Tân Trà 2, Phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, Tỉnh Bình Phước
4 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây lắp Cát Tường E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Đặng Trần Côn, khu phố 1, phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
5 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng Tây Tiến Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường Võ Văn Tần, Khu phố Tân Trà 2, Phường Tân Bình, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, Tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị; đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và hóa đơn thiết bị của bên cho thuê
1
2
Máy cắt uốn thép Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị; đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và hóa đơn thiết bị của bên cho thuê
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông – dung tích 250 lít Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị; đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và hóa đơn thiết bị của bên cho thuê
1
4
Máy đầm bàn Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị; đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và hóa đơn thiết bị của bên cho thuê
1
5
Máy đầm dùi Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị; đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và hóa đơn thiết bị của bên cho thuê
1
6
Máy hàn Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị; đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và hóa đơn thiết bị của bên cho thuê
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị; đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và hóa đơn thiết bị của bên cho thuê
1
8
Máy đầm cóc Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị; đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và hóa đơn thiết bị của bên cho thuê
1
9
Máy đào Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị; đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và hóa đơn thiết bị của bên cho thuê
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ 10T Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị; đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và hóa đơn thiết bị của bên cho thuê
1
11
Máy tời Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị; đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và hóa đơn thiết bị của bên cho thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC NHÀ MỘT CỬA
2
tháo dỡ nhà xe hiện hữu
1
Gói
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
15.1585
m3
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
4.93
m3
5
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.4223
100m3
6
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
3.1868
m3
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
13.101
m3
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.8623
tấn
9
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.3584
100m2
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
22.149
m3
11
Xây gạch bê tông (gạch block), gạch thẻ 4x8x18, xây móng chiều dày <= 30cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
7.0848
m3
12
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.2703
100m3
13
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.3299
100m3
14
Mua sỏi đỏ để đắp nền nhà
1.4629
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
1.4629
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
5.8516
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
14.629
100m3
18
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
2.5596
100m2
19
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
3.0733
100m2
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
5.6136
100m2
21
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.6266
100m2
22
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0.2462
100m2
23
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0414
100m2
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.4007
tấn
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
3.2228
tấn
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3739
tấn
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.5509
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.2795
tấn
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.4425
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
6.3774
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1928
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.1663
tấn
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.052
tấn
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.5656
tấn
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
7.816
m3
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
6.998
m3
37
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
20.8237
m3
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
11.188
m3
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
53.4
m3
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
6.23
m3
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
3.1833
m3
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.322
m3
43
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
8.352
100m2
44
Xây gạch bê tông (gạch block), gạch thẻ 4x8x18, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
15.453
m3
45
Xây gạch bê tông (gạch block), gạch ống 8x8x18, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
42.0624
m3
46
Xây gạch bê tông (gạch block), gạch ống 8x8x18, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
3.3238
m3
47
Xây gạch bê tông (gạch block), gạch ống 8x8x18, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
71.4041
m3
48
Xây gạch bê tông (gạch block), gạch ống 8x8x18, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 10cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
1.975
m3
49
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
3.9625
m3
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.365
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second