Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + Traffic safety

    Watching    
Find: 09:22 29/03/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and expanding UD road 09 sections through Quang Minh commune
Bidding package name
Construction + Traffic safety
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital from the town budget (targeted support)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 17/04/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
39/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
27/03/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ QUANG MINH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:19 28/03/2023
to
15:00 17/04/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 17/04/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
364.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three hundred sixty four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TV ĐT XD Hoàng Thịnh Phát Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 247/2 Trần Hưng Đạo, Khu phố Phú Thuận, Phường Phú Thịnh, Thị xã Bình Long, Tỉnh Bình Phước
2 Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Chơn Thành Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị xã Chơn Thành, tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây lắp Cát Tường Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Đặng Trần Côn, Phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Đầu tư Xây dựng Tổng hợp Nam Phong E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 5, Khu phố 3, phường Tân Đồng, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
5 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây lắp Cát Tường E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Đặng Trần Côn, Phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
6 Công ty TNHH MTV Đầu tư Xây dựng Tổng hợp Nam Phong Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 5, Khu phố 3, phường Tân Đồng, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước thời hạn 06 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
2
Máy trộn 250l - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước thời hạn 06 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép 16T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước thời hạn 06 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 12T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước thời hạn 6 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
5
Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước thời hạn 6 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
6
Ô tô tưới nước hoặc xe tải gắn bồn >=5m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước thời hạn 6 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
7
Máy san hoặc xe ban - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước thời hạn 6 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
8
Máy cắt uốn thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước thời hạn 6 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
9
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước thời hạn 6 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
10
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước thời hạn 6 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
11
Máy toàn đạc hoặc máy thủy bình - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan quản lý Nhà nước thời hạn 6 tháng tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
173.833
100m3
2
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
129.827
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
173.833
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
173.833
100m3/1km
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
314.434
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
314.434
100m3/1km
7
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
150.617
100m2
8
Mua đất C3
31443.44
m3
9
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
111.887
100m3
10
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
94.365
100m3
11
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
24
cái
12
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
9.855
100m3
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
755.804
m3
14
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
27.555
100m2
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
1558.706
m3
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
6.026
tấn
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
25.464
tấn
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông ống cống hình hộp, đá 1x2, mác 250
236.285
m3
19
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn ống cống, ống buy
7.411
100m2
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
266.36
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 200
2674.732
m3
22
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
1196
cái
23
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.204
m3
24
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
0.2928
tấn
25
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0.8544
100m2
26
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
46.725
m2
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
16.198
m3
28
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
34.888
m3
29
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
17.088
m3
30
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 35kg
178
1 cấu kiện
31
Cắm mốc chỉ giới đường đỏ, cắm mốc ranh giới quy hoạch. Cấp địa hình IV
178
mốc
32
Biển báo chữ nhật số 507 (hướng rẽ)
2
cái
33
Biển báo chữ nhật số 441 (báo phía trước có CT)
2
cái
34
Biển báo tam giác số 227 (báo hiệu có công trường)
2
cái
35
Biển báo tam giác số 245 (đi chậm)
6
cái
36
Biển báo tam giác số 203 (đường bị hẹp)
3
cái
37
Ba rie (LC 20%)
9
md
38
Đèn nháy đảm bảo giao thông
4
cái
39
Dây đảm bảo giao thông
15
cuộn
40
Ống nhựa PVC F76mm
55.2
m
41
Giấy phản quang
3.29
m2
42
Bê tông M200# chân cột
0.62
m3
43
Ván khuôn
0.08
m2
44
Vữa XM50# đổ trong lòng ống nhựa
0.21
m3
45
Áo phản quang
2
cái
46
Còi
2
cái
47
Máy bộ đàm
2
cái
48
Cờ tín hiệu
2
cái
49
Điều khiển giao thông (NC 3/7)
200
công

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + Traffic safety". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + Traffic safety" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 62

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second