Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 32 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 92.86%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 7.14%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,221,732,744 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,580,340,131 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 92.86%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 7.14%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,221,732,744 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,580,340,131 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost of the investor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KIẾN VIỆT LA
01/07/2025 11:33
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost of the investor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ.
- Winning bidder: Nam Việt Tân Construction Service Commerce Joint Stock Company
01/07/2025 11:33
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust the backlog and pile documents of the People's Committee of Tan Tru Town of the investor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử tỉnh
05/06/2025 15:33
Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ has posted Tender Notice Construction cost of the investor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ with the form Competitive Offer.
26/05/2025 17:23
Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ has posted Tender Notice Construction cost of the investor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ with the form Competitive Offer.
26/05/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ has posted the request Repair and upgrade to expand concrete on the road surface of Mr. Cai (Mr. Le Van Luc area) of the investor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ has posted the request Repair and upgrade and expansion of concrete surface of Binh Hoa canal of the investor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2025 15:32
UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade to expand concrete on the road surface of Mr. Cai (Mr. Le Van Luc area).
24/05/2025 15:15
UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade and expansion of concrete surface of Binh Hoa canal.
24/05/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ has posted Tender Notice Adjust the backlog and pile documents of the People's Committee of Tan Tru Town of the investor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ with the form Open bidding.
22/05/2025 14:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ announced the results of the bid package Adjust the backlog and pile documents of the People's Committee of Tan Tru Town .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử tỉnh
05/06/2025 15:33
UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ announced the results of the bidding package Adjust the backlog and pile documents of the People's Committee of Tan Tru Town with 1 participating contractors .
01/06/2025 08:21
UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ publishes the plan Repair and upgrade to expand concrete on the road surface of Mr. Cai (Mr. Le Van Luc area) with 1 bidding package .
24/05/2025 15:37
UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ publishes the plan Repair and upgrade and expansion of concrete surface of Binh Hoa canal with 1 bidding package .
24/05/2025 15:32
UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ publishes Tender Notice Adjust the backlog and pile documents of the People's Committee of Tan Tru Town in the form Open bidding .
22/05/2025 14:24
UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to adjust backlog and pile archive documents of the People's Committee of Tan Tru Town with 3 bidding package .
09/04/2025 10:05
UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ publishes the plan Repair, upgrade, expansion, concrete on the road surface of Mr. Cai with 6 bidding package .
05/03/2025 16:05
UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ publishes the plan Repairing clean water supply pipes in Binh Loi neighborhood, Tan Tru town with 2 bidding package .
29/11/2024 16:15
UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ publishes the plan Road in Chin Bot area Category: Road surface repair and concrete with 7 bidding package .
28/11/2024 10:25
UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ publishes the plan Repairing the lighting system of the dike road surrounding the Vam Co Tay river with 5 bidding package .
31/07/2024 20:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost of the investor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KIẾN VIỆT LA
01/07/2025 11:33
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost of the investor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ.
- Winning bidder: Nam Việt Tân Construction Service Commerce Joint Stock Company
01/07/2025 11:33
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust the backlog and pile documents of the People's Committee of Tan Tru Town of the investor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử tỉnh
05/06/2025 15:33
Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ has posted Tender Notice Construction cost of the investor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ with the form Competitive Offer.
26/05/2025 17:23
Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ has posted Tender Notice Construction cost of the investor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ with the form Competitive Offer.
26/05/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ has posted the request Repair and upgrade to expand concrete on the road surface of Mr. Cai (Mr. Le Van Luc area) of the investor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ has posted the request Repair and upgrade and expansion of concrete surface of Binh Hoa canal of the investor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2025 15:32
UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade to expand concrete on the road surface of Mr. Cai (Mr. Le Van Luc area).
24/05/2025 15:15
UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade and expansion of concrete surface of Binh Hoa canal.
24/05/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ has posted Tender Notice Adjust the backlog and pile documents of the People's Committee of Tan Tru Town of the investor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ with the form Open bidding.
22/05/2025 14:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ is the investor of 15 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Thị trấn Tân Trụ is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.