Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 41 contractors.
- Announced 22 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 99 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 26 packages (with 32 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 95 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 70 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 45 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 45 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.19 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 6.25%, Construction 78.13%, Consultancy 3.13%, Non-consultancy 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 118,434,955,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 117,832,706,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng as follows:
- Has relationships with 41 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.19 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 6.25%, Construction 78.13%, Consulting 3.13%, Non-consulting 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 118,434,955,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 117,832,706,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: NHA VIET INVESTMENT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
25/06/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: NHA VIET INVESTMENT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
24/06/2025 11:40
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted Tender Notice Construction + equipment of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng with the form Open bidding.
13/06/2025 13:32
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng with the form Open bidding.
13/06/2025 13:23
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN CẦU
11/06/2025 17:02
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of HSMT, LCNT . results of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: TRADING - CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO.9
10/06/2025 20:01
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted the request Infrastructure of green lake green lake, Minh Luong residential quarter of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng with 5 bidding package.
10/06/2025 11:39
UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng Posted Development Investment Project Infrastructure of green lake green lake, Minh Luong residential quarter.
10/06/2025 11:11
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng with the form Open bidding.
10/06/2025 08:57
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN CẦU
05/06/2025 21:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng announced the results of the bid package Construction + equipment .
- Winning bidder: NHA VIET INVESTMENT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
25/06/2025 09:54
UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: NHA VIET INVESTMENT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
24/06/2025 11:40
UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng announced the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment with 2 participating contractors .
22/06/2025 08:02
UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
19/06/2025 08:00
UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng publishes Tender Notice Construction + equipment in the form Open bidding .
13/06/2025 13:32
UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
13/06/2025 13:23
UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN CẦU
11/06/2025 17:02
UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of HSMT, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: TRADING - CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO.9
10/06/2025 20:01
UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng publishes the plan Infrastructure of green lake green lake, Minh Luong residential quarter with 5 bidding package .
10/06/2025 11:39
UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
10/06/2025 08:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: NHA VIET INVESTMENT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
25/06/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: NHA VIET INVESTMENT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
24/06/2025 11:40
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted Tender Notice Construction + equipment of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng with the form Open bidding.
13/06/2025 13:32
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng with the form Open bidding.
13/06/2025 13:23
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN CẦU
11/06/2025 17:02
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of HSMT, LCNT . results of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: TRADING - CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO.9
10/06/2025 20:01
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted the request Infrastructure of green lake green lake, Minh Luong residential quarter of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng with 5 bidding package.
10/06/2025 11:39
UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng Posted Development Investment Project Infrastructure of green lake green lake, Minh Luong residential quarter.
10/06/2025 11:11
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng with the form Open bidding.
10/06/2025 08:57
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN CẦU
05/06/2025 21:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng is the investor of 22 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng is the owner of 26 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 26 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng is the investor of 32 package, of which 32 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng is the owner of 95 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng is an investor with 41 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.