Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- Announced 23 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 56 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 45 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 39 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.11%, Construction 88.89%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,780,500,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,755,941,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.11%, Construction 88.89%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,780,500,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,755,941,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supervision of construction works of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát.
- Winning bidder: DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION HAM RONG
16/06/2025 09:57
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dương Minh
16/06/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát has posted the request Preserving, renovating and embellishing auxiliary items of Dinh Thi cultural and historical relics, Yen Cat town, Nhu Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province, item: tiled yard, drainage ditch, flower tub of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát with 2 bidding package.
10/06/2025 09:51
UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát Posted Development Investment Project Preserving, renovating and embellishing auxiliary items of Dinh Thi cultural and historical relics, Yen Cat town, Nhu Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province, item: tiled yard, drainage ditch, flower tub.
10/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Project management costs of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát.
05/05/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát.
- Winning bidder: DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION HAM RONG
05/05/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát has posted the request Preserving, renovating and embellishing auxiliary items of Dinh Thi cultural and historical relics, Yen Cat town, Nhu Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province, item: tiled yard, drainage ditch, flower tub of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát with 2 bidding package.
23/04/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát has posted the request Land inventory, map of land use status in 2024 Yen Cat town, Nhu Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát with 1 bidding package.
05/02/2025 08:29
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2 of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÂN HÀ
31/12/2024 08:35
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1 of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO TUẤN HƯNG
31/12/2024 08:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION HAM RONG
16/06/2025 09:57
UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dương Minh
16/06/2025 09:54
UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát publishes the plan Preserving, renovating and embellishing auxiliary items of Dinh Thi cultural and historical relics, Yen Cat town, Nhu Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province, item: tiled yard, drainage ditch, flower tub with 2 bidding package .
10/06/2025 09:51
UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát announced the results of the bid package Project management costs .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2025 10:38
UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát announced the results of the bid package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION HAM RONG
05/05/2025 10:36
UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát publishes the plan Preserving, renovating and embellishing auxiliary items of Dinh Thi cultural and historical relics, Yen Cat town, Nhu Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province, item: tiled yard, drainage ditch, flower tub with 2 bidding package .
23/04/2025 14:52
UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát publishes the plan Land inventory, map of land use status in 2024 Yen Cat town, Nhu Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province with 1 bidding package .
05/02/2025 08:29
UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÂN HÀ
31/12/2024 08:35
UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO TUẤN HƯNG
31/12/2024 08:33
UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÂN HÀ
31/12/2024 08:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supervision of construction works of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát.
- Winning bidder: DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION HAM RONG
16/06/2025 09:57
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dương Minh
16/06/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát has posted the request Preserving, renovating and embellishing auxiliary items of Dinh Thi cultural and historical relics, Yen Cat town, Nhu Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province, item: tiled yard, drainage ditch, flower tub of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát with 2 bidding package.
10/06/2025 09:51
UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát Posted Development Investment Project Preserving, renovating and embellishing auxiliary items of Dinh Thi cultural and historical relics, Yen Cat town, Nhu Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province, item: tiled yard, drainage ditch, flower tub.
10/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Project management costs of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát.
05/05/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát.
- Winning bidder: DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION HAM RONG
05/05/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát has posted the request Preserving, renovating and embellishing auxiliary items of Dinh Thi cultural and historical relics, Yen Cat town, Nhu Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province, item: tiled yard, drainage ditch, flower tub of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát with 2 bidding package.
23/04/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát has posted the request Land inventory, map of land use status in 2024 Yen Cat town, Nhu Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát with 1 bidding package.
05/02/2025 08:29
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2 of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÂN HÀ
31/12/2024 08:35
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1 of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO TUẤN HƯNG
31/12/2024 08:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát is the investor of 23 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát is the owner of 29 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 28 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát is the investor of 9 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát is the owner of 45 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Thị Trấn Yên Cát is an investor with 28 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.