Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã An Khương as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,047,996,564 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,041,340,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã An Khương as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,047,996,564 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,041,340,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the results of the bidding package Bid appraisal cost, Contractor selection results of the investor UBND Xã An Khương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG
21/01/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of Bid preparation and Bid evaluation of the investor UBND Xã An Khương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂY TIẾN
21/01/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the results of the bidding package Garbage collection costs of the investor UBND Xã An Khương.
- Winning bidder: BINH PHUOC URBAN ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/01/2025 16:09
Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted Tender Notice Garbage collection costs of the investor UBND Xã An Khương with the form Competitive Offer.
13/01/2025 07:55
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the request Collect and transport household waste in An Khuong commune by 2025 of the investor UBND Xã An Khương with 3 bidding package.
10/01/2025 20:07
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Laisind breed cows of the investor UBND Xã An Khương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC HÀNH SẢN XUẤT NÔNG NGHIỆP VINAFARM
10/01/2023 16:45
Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted Tender Notice Purchase of livestock breeds to support production development under the National Target Program on building new countryside in An Khuong commune of the investor UBND Xã An Khương with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
13/08/2020 11:15
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the request Purchase of livestock breeds to support production development under the National Target Program on building new countryside in An Khuong commune of the investor UBND Xã An Khương with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2020 14:37
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the request Purchase of livestock breeds to support production development under the National Target Program on building new countryside in An Khuong commune of the investor UBND Xã An Khương with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2020 16:44
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the request Purchase of livestock breeds to support production development under the National Target Program on building new countryside in An Khuong commune of the investor UBND Xã An Khương with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2019 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã An Khương announced the results of the bid package Bid appraisal cost, Contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG
21/01/2025 16:14
UBND Xã An Khương announced the results of the bid package Cost of Bid preparation and Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂY TIẾN
21/01/2025 16:13
UBND Xã An Khương announced the results of the bid package Garbage collection costs .
- Winning bidder: BINH PHUOC URBAN ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/01/2025 16:09
UBND Xã An Khương announced the results of the bidding package Garbage collection costs with 1 participating contractors .
20/01/2025 10:43
UBND Xã An Khương publishes Tender Notice Garbage collection costs in the form Competitive Offer .
13/01/2025 07:55
UBND Xã An Khương publishes the plan Collect and transport household waste in An Khuong commune by 2025 with 3 bidding package .
10/01/2025 20:07
UBND Xã An Khương publishes Tender Notice Purchase of livestock breeds to support production development under the National Target Program on building new countryside in An Khuong commune in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
13/08/2020 11:15
UBND Xã An Khương publishes the plan Purchase of livestock breeds to support production development under the National Target Program on building new countryside in An Khuong commune with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2020 14:37
UBND Xã An Khương publishes the plan Purchase of livestock breeds to support production development under the National Target Program on building new countryside in An Khuong commune with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2020 16:44
UBND Xã An Khương publishes the plan Purchase of livestock breeds to support production development under the National Target Program on building new countryside in An Khuong commune with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2019 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the results of the bidding package Bid appraisal cost, Contractor selection results of the investor UBND Xã An Khương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG
21/01/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of Bid preparation and Bid evaluation of the investor UBND Xã An Khương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂY TIẾN
21/01/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the results of the bidding package Garbage collection costs of the investor UBND Xã An Khương.
- Winning bidder: BINH PHUOC URBAN ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/01/2025 16:09
Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted Tender Notice Garbage collection costs of the investor UBND Xã An Khương with the form Competitive Offer.
13/01/2025 07:55
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the request Collect and transport household waste in An Khuong commune by 2025 of the investor UBND Xã An Khương with 3 bidding package.
10/01/2025 20:07
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Laisind breed cows of the investor UBND Xã An Khương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC HÀNH SẢN XUẤT NÔNG NGHIỆP VINAFARM
10/01/2023 16:45
Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted Tender Notice Purchase of livestock breeds to support production development under the National Target Program on building new countryside in An Khuong commune of the investor UBND Xã An Khương with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
13/08/2020 11:15
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the request Purchase of livestock breeds to support production development under the National Target Program on building new countryside in An Khuong commune of the investor UBND Xã An Khương with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2020 14:37
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the request Purchase of livestock breeds to support production development under the National Target Program on building new countryside in An Khuong commune of the investor UBND Xã An Khương with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2020 16:44
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the request Purchase of livestock breeds to support production development under the National Target Program on building new countryside in An Khuong commune of the investor UBND Xã An Khương with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2019 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã An Khương is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã An Khương is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã An Khương is the investor of 4 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã An Khương is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Xã An Khương has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã An Khương is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.