Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Xã An Khương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 388,396,564 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 383,440,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Xã An Khương as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 388,396,564 VND, in which the total winning value is: 383,440,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND Xã An Khương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the results of the bidding package Bid appraisal cost, Contractor selection results of the investor UBND Xã An Khương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG
21/01/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of Bid preparation and Bid evaluation of the investor UBND Xã An Khương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂY TIẾN
21/01/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the results of the bidding package Garbage collection costs of the investor UBND Xã An Khương.
- Winning bidder: BINH PHUOC URBAN ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/01/2025 16:09
Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted Tender Notice Garbage collection costs of the investor UBND Xã An Khương with the form Competitive Offer.
13/01/2025 07:55
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the request Collect and transport household waste in An Khuong commune by 2025 of the investor UBND Xã An Khương with 3 bidding package.
10/01/2025 20:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN NGUYỄN HOÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Laisind breed cows of the investor UBND Xã An Khương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC HÀNH SẢN XUẤT NÔNG NGHIỆP VINAFARM
10/01/2023 16:45
Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted Tender Notice Purchase of livestock breeds to support production development under the National Target Program on building new countryside in An Khuong commune of the investor UBND Xã An Khương with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
13/08/2020 11:15
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the request Purchase of livestock breeds to support production development under the National Target Program on building new countryside in An Khuong commune of the investor UBND Xã An Khương with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2020 14:37
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the request Purchase of livestock breeds to support production development under the National Target Program on building new countryside in An Khuong commune of the investor UBND Xã An Khương with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2020 16:44
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the request Purchase of livestock breeds to support production development under the National Target Program on building new countryside in An Khuong commune of the investor UBND Xã An Khương with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2019 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã An Khương announced the results of the bid package Bid appraisal cost, Contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG
21/01/2025 16:14
UBND Xã An Khương announced the results of the bid package Cost of Bid preparation and Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂY TIẾN
21/01/2025 16:13
UBND Xã An Khương announced the results of the bid package Garbage collection costs .
- Winning bidder: BINH PHUOC URBAN ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/01/2025 16:09
UBND Xã An Khương announced the results of the bidding package Garbage collection costs with 1 participating contractors .
20/01/2025 10:43
UBND Xã An Khương publishes Tender Notice Garbage collection costs in the form Competitive Offer .
13/01/2025 07:55
UBND Xã An Khương publishes the plan Collect and transport household waste in An Khuong commune by 2025 with 3 bidding package .
10/01/2025 20:07
UBND Xã An Khương publishes Tender Notice Purchase of livestock breeds to support production development under the National Target Program on building new countryside in An Khuong commune in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
13/08/2020 11:15
UBND Xã An Khương publishes the plan Purchase of livestock breeds to support production development under the National Target Program on building new countryside in An Khuong commune with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2020 14:37
UBND Xã An Khương publishes the plan Purchase of livestock breeds to support production development under the National Target Program on building new countryside in An Khuong commune with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2020 16:44
UBND Xã An Khương publishes the plan Purchase of livestock breeds to support production development under the National Target Program on building new countryside in An Khuong commune with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2019 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the results of the bidding package Bid appraisal cost, Contractor selection results of the investor UBND Xã An Khương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG
21/01/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of Bid preparation and Bid evaluation of the investor UBND Xã An Khương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂY TIẾN
21/01/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the results of the bidding package Garbage collection costs of the investor UBND Xã An Khương.
- Winning bidder: BINH PHUOC URBAN ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/01/2025 16:09
Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted Tender Notice Garbage collection costs of the investor UBND Xã An Khương with the form Competitive Offer.
13/01/2025 07:55
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the request Collect and transport household waste in An Khuong commune by 2025 of the investor UBND Xã An Khương with 3 bidding package.
10/01/2025 20:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN NGUYỄN HOÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Laisind breed cows of the investor UBND Xã An Khương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC HÀNH SẢN XUẤT NÔNG NGHIỆP VINAFARM
10/01/2023 16:45
Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted Tender Notice Purchase of livestock breeds to support production development under the National Target Program on building new countryside in An Khuong commune of the investor UBND Xã An Khương with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
13/08/2020 11:15
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the request Purchase of livestock breeds to support production development under the National Target Program on building new countryside in An Khuong commune of the investor UBND Xã An Khương with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2020 14:37
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the request Purchase of livestock breeds to support production development under the National Target Program on building new countryside in An Khuong commune of the investor UBND Xã An Khương with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2020 16:44
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted the request Purchase of livestock breeds to support production development under the National Target Program on building new countryside in An Khuong commune of the investor UBND Xã An Khương with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2019 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND Xã An Khương has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã An Khương has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND Xã An Khương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects