Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Bình Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,172,370,163 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,385,781,415 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Bình Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,172,370,163 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,385,781,415 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.74%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bình Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement and repair of equipment of the investor UBND Xã Bình Phú.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC VIỄN THÔNG BÌNH MINH
13/05/2025 11:33
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bình Phú has posted the request Equipped with and repaired the loudspeaker system of the investor UBND Xã Bình Phú with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 11:26
UBND Xã Bình Phú Posted Development Investment Project Equipped with and repaired the loudspeaker system.
13/05/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bình Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor UBND Xã Bình Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HIẾU KIẾN ÂN
22/04/2025 12:12
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bình Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND Xã Bình Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIÊN PHONG AG
22/04/2025 12:03
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bình Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND Xã Bình Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN TRÍ ANH
22/04/2025 11:59
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bình Phú has posted the request Lighting lights in the south bank canal 10 (section from Kenh Coc Bridge to Ranh Chau Thanh) of the investor UBND Xã Bình Phú with 3 bidding package.
17/04/2025 14:47
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bình Phú has posted the request Upgrade Road No. 4, Southern Population Cluster 10 - West Canal 13 of the investor UBND Xã Bình Phú with 4 bidding package.
24/02/2025 18:03
UBND Xã Bình Phú Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade Road No. 4, Southern Population Cluster 10 - West Canal 13.
24/02/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bình Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction work of the investor UBND Xã Bình Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN HKG
16/01/2025 19:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã Bình Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement and repair of equipment .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC VIỄN THÔNG BÌNH MINH
13/05/2025 11:33
UBND Xã Bình Phú publishes the plan Equipped with and repaired the loudspeaker system with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 11:26
UBND Xã Bình Phú announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 05: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HIẾU KIẾN ÂN
22/04/2025 12:12
UBND Xã Bình Phú announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIÊN PHONG AG
22/04/2025 12:03
UBND Xã Bình Phú announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN TRÍ ANH
22/04/2025 11:59
UBND Xã Bình Phú publishes the plan Lighting lights in the south bank canal 10 (section from Kenh Coc Bridge to Ranh Chau Thanh) with 3 bidding package .
17/04/2025 14:47
UBND Xã Bình Phú publishes the plan Upgrade Road No. 4, Southern Population Cluster 10 - West Canal 13 with 4 bidding package .
24/02/2025 18:03
UBND Xã Bình Phú announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN HKG
16/01/2025 19:53
UBND Xã Bình Phú publishes the plan Construction of cultural activities in Binh Quoi hamlet with 4 bidding package .
14/01/2025 23:53
UBND Xã Bình Phú publishes the plan Procurement of floating fire pumps to serve fire prevention and fighting in Binh Phu commune with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2024 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bình Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement and repair of equipment of the investor UBND Xã Bình Phú.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC VIỄN THÔNG BÌNH MINH
13/05/2025 11:33
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bình Phú has posted the request Equipped with and repaired the loudspeaker system of the investor UBND Xã Bình Phú with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 11:26
UBND Xã Bình Phú Posted Development Investment Project Equipped with and repaired the loudspeaker system.
13/05/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bình Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor UBND Xã Bình Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HIẾU KIẾN ÂN
22/04/2025 12:12
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bình Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND Xã Bình Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIÊN PHONG AG
22/04/2025 12:03
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bình Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND Xã Bình Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN TRÍ ANH
22/04/2025 11:59
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bình Phú has posted the request Lighting lights in the south bank canal 10 (section from Kenh Coc Bridge to Ranh Chau Thanh) of the investor UBND Xã Bình Phú with 3 bidding package.
17/04/2025 14:47
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bình Phú has posted the request Upgrade Road No. 4, Southern Population Cluster 10 - West Canal 13 of the investor UBND Xã Bình Phú with 4 bidding package.
24/02/2025 18:03
UBND Xã Bình Phú Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade Road No. 4, Southern Population Cluster 10 - West Canal 13.
24/02/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bình Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction work of the investor UBND Xã Bình Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN HKG
16/01/2025 19:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Bình Phú is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Bình Phú is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Bình Phú is the investor of 3 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Bình Phú is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Xã Bình Phú has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Bình Phú is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.