Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,821,858,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,706,805,525 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,821,858,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,706,805,525 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.39%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision of equipment installation of the investor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng DND
10/01/2025 14:22
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Equipment supply and equipment installation of the investor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Điện Tử và Viễn Thông Thành Tín
30/12/2024 16:55
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG LỘC
25/12/2024 16:00
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Equipment supply and equipment installation of the investor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 10:04
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Evaluation of Bidding Documents, QLCNT of the investor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MEDIA SKY
17/12/2024 14:39
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Preparation of Bid Documents, Bid Evaluation of the investor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Thương Mai và Dịch Vụ Công Nghệ Thiên Quân
17/12/2024 14:36
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the request Investing in establishing a new radio station system applying information technology - telecommunications in Cam Phuoc Dong commune of the investor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG with 4 bidding package.
16/12/2024 09:46
UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG Posted Development Investment Project Investing in establishing a new radio station system applying information technology - telecommunications in Cam Phuoc Dong commune.
16/12/2024 09:09
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 15:32
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the request New construction of Cam Phuoc Dong Commune People's Committee Hall of the investor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG with 6 bidding package.
23/11/2024 11:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision of equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng DND
10/01/2025 14:22
UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Equipment supply and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Điện Tử và Viễn Thông Thành Tín
30/12/2024 16:55
UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Equipment supply and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
27/12/2024 08:31
UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG LỘC
25/12/2024 16:00
UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Equipment supply and equipment installation in the form Competitive Offer .
20/12/2024 10:04
UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Evaluation of Bidding Documents, QLCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MEDIA SKY
17/12/2024 14:39
UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Preparation of Bid Documents, Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Thương Mai và Dịch Vụ Công Nghệ Thiên Quân
17/12/2024 14:36
UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG publishes the plan Investing in establishing a new radio station system applying information technology - telecommunications in Cam Phuoc Dong commune with 4 bidding package .
16/12/2024 09:46
UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
16/12/2024 08:46
UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
09/12/2024 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision of equipment installation of the investor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng DND
10/01/2025 14:22
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Equipment supply and equipment installation of the investor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Điện Tử và Viễn Thông Thành Tín
30/12/2024 16:55
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG LỘC
25/12/2024 16:00
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Equipment supply and equipment installation of the investor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 10:04
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Evaluation of Bidding Documents, QLCNT of the investor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MEDIA SKY
17/12/2024 14:39
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Preparation of Bid Documents, Bid Evaluation of the investor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Thương Mai và Dịch Vụ Công Nghệ Thiên Quân
17/12/2024 14:36
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the request Investing in establishing a new radio station system applying information technology - telecommunications in Cam Phuoc Dong commune of the investor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG with 4 bidding package.
16/12/2024 09:46
UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG Posted Development Investment Project Investing in establishing a new radio station system applying information technology - telecommunications in Cam Phuoc Dong commune.
16/12/2024 09:09
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 15:32
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the request New construction of Cam Phuoc Dong Commune People's Committee Hall of the investor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG with 6 bidding package.
23/11/2024 11:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.