Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:46 09/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
New construction of Cam Phuoc Dong Commune People's Committee Hall
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:20 15/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
661/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
09/12/2024 15:28
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ CAM PHƯỚC ĐÔNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:32 09/12/2024
to
10:20 15/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:20 15/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
38.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc và Xây dựng An Kiến Phát Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 23 Tỉnh Lộ 9, phường Ba Ngòi, thành phố Cam Ranh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DND Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 296 Phạm Văn Đồng, P. Cam Lợi, TP. Cam Ranh, T.Khánh Hòa
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG THUẬN HƯNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 2267 Đại lộ Hùng Vương, Phường Cam Lợi, Thành phố Cam Ranh, Tỉnh Khánh Hoà
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG LÂM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting TDP Phúc Sơn - Phường Cam Phúc Nam - Thành phố Cam Ranh - Tỉnh Khánh Hoà
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG THUẬN HƯNG E-HSDT assessment consulting 2267 Đại lộ Hùng Vương - Phường Cam Lợi - Thành phố Cam Ranh - Tỉnh Khánh Hoà
6 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG LÂM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results TDP Phúc Sơn - Phường Cam Phúc Nam - Thành phố Cam Ranh - Tỉnh Khánh Hoà
7 Ban Quản lý dự án các CTXD Cam Ranh Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package 02 Phạm Văn Đồng, phường Cam Phú, TP. Cam Ranh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≤ 0,25m3 (Phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật; Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thì trong hợp đồng thuê thiết bị phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu, tên dự án theo E-HSMT và phải có dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê nếu nhiều hơn 01 trang)
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 1,25m3, hoạt động tốt (Phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật; Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thì trong hợp đồng thuê thiết bị phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu, tên dự án theo E-HSMT và phải có dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê nếu nhiều hơn 01 trang)
1
3
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV hoạt động tốt (Phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật; Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thì trong hợp đồng thuê thiết bị phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu, tên dự án theo E-HSMT và phải có dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê nếu nhiều hơn 01 trang)
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T, hoạt động tốt (Phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật; Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thì trong hợp đồng thuê thiết bị phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu, tên dự án theo E-HSMT và phải có dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê nếu nhiều hơn 01 trang)
2
5
Máy đầm đầm bàn - công suất: 1,0 kW, hoạt động tốt
2
6
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: 1,7 kW, hoạt động tốt
2
7
Máy cắt uốn thép – công suất: 5kW, hoạt động tốt
2
8
Máy đầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW, hoạt động tốt
2
9
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít, hoạt động tốt
2
10
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích: 150 lít, hoạt động tốt
2
11
Máy hàn - công suất: 23 kW, hoạt động tốt
2
12
Máy đầm đất (đầm cóc) 70kg, hoạt động tốt
2
13
Máy khoan cầm tay - công suất: 2,5 kW, hoạt động tốt
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 9x9x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
9.9378
m3
2
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 9x9x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
53.8911
m3
3
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 9x9x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
74.4438
m3
4
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài cọc bất kỳ (tôn dày 5 dem)
2.9532
100m2
5
Cửa, vách ngăn tường WC bằng Compact HPL (cả phụ kiện Inox và công lắp dựng)
8.865
m2
6
Lắp dựng vách ngăn
8.865
m2
7
Khung hoa cửa sổ sắt tròn + sắt hộp mạ kẽm
55.4
m2
8
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
55.4
m2
9
Cửa đi mở lề nhôm kính (nhôm Xing Fa hệ 55, kính trắng cường lực dày 8mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ), chưa khóa
60.382
m2
10
Cửa sổ mở lề nhôm kính (nhôm hệ Xingfa, kính trắng cường lực dày 8mm), chưa khóa
78.51
m2
11
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
138.892
m2
12
Cung cấp, lắp dựng Lam nhôm che nắng hộp 60x120, màu giả gỗ
226.8
md
13
Lam nhôm che nắng
7.92
m2
14
Khóa cửa tay nắm tròn (hoặc gạt)
16
bộ
15
Chốt gió (chống va đập)
37
bộ
16
Ốp gỗ vách hội trường (gỗ ván công nghiệp dán veneer chống nước)
20.43
m2
17
Gia công, lắp dựng tấm hợp kim nhôm dày 3mm (Aluminium composite) (kể cả khung xương hộp 14x14x1.0)
8.04
m2
18
Cung cấp, lắp đặt biểu tượng ngôi sao búa liềm (đường kính 45cm)
2
bộ
19
Cung cấp, lắp đặt biểu tượng trống đồng (đường kính 80cm)
1
cái
20
Cung cấp, lắp dựng lan can cầu thang, thanh chính Inox fi 76, thanh phụ fi 50, fi15, trụ fi 50,30.
9.27
m2
21
Tay vịn lan can cầu thang Inox Þ60x1,2mm (cả gia công & lắp dựng)
24
md
22
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
457.8925
m2
23
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
1140.4279
m2
24
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
133.06
m2
25
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
336.75
m2
26
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB30
677.02
m2
27
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
141.2
m
28
Trát sê nô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM M75, PCB40
116.15
m2
29
Láng sê nô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
154.045
m2
30
Láng granitô cầu thang
13
m2
31
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
13
m2
32
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB30
52.813
m2
33
Lát nền, sàn gạch granite - tiết diện gạch 600x600mm
508.7375
m2
34
Lát nền, sàn gạch granite - tiết diện gạch 300x600mm
19
m2
35
Ốp tường trụ, cột gạch Ceramic (30x60) cm
58.56
m2
36
Ốp chân tường, viền tường viền trụ, cột gạch granite -tiết diện gạch 120x600mm
83.694
m2
37
Ốp tường trụ, cột - gạch Ceramic (30x60) cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
109.94
m2
38
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,05m2, vữa XM M50, PCB40
3.01
m2
39
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
3.68
m2
40
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
154.045
m2
41
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
3070.9504
m2
42
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
457.8925
m2
43
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
2613.0579
m2
44
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 4m - Đường kính 90mm
0.7
100m
45
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 4m - Đường kính 60mm
0.12
100m
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 34mm
0.08
100m
47
Cầu chắn rác Inox đk 150
7
cái
48
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 89mm
21
cái
49
Cùm ống thoát nước Inox
35
cái
50
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
191.1
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second