Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Canh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,133,076,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,118,352,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Canh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,133,076,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,118,352,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.30%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/09/2021 10:27
Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/09/2021 14:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Hòa has posted the request To harden the roads in Ngoa Cuong village, Canh Hoa commune of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2021 16:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Hòa has posted the request To harden the roads in the inner village of Tan Canh Hoa town of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2021 16:25
UBND xã Canh Hòa Posted Development Investment Project To harden the roads in the inner village of Tan Canh Hoa town.
08/09/2021 07:00
UBND xã Canh Hòa Posted Development Investment Project To harden the roads in Ngoa Cuong village, Canh Hoa commune.
08/09/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/08/2021 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Hòa has posted the request Concreting roads in Lap Son village, Canh Hoa commune, Routes 5, 5A, 7, 9, 10, 10A of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2021 09:36
UBND xã Canh Hòa Posted Development Investment Project Concreting roads in Lap Son village, Canh Hoa commune, Routes 5, 5A, 7, 9, 10, 10A.
28/08/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/08/2021 10:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Canh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation Works: Upgrading the inter-village road Canh Thanh - Canh Lanh (Phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI MINH DUNG PHÁT
24/09/2020 14:56
UBND xã Canh Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Construction works with 4 participating contractors .
21/09/2020 16:43
UBND xã Canh Hòa publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
16/09/2020 16:27
UBND xã Canh Hòa publishes the plan Canh Hoa Commune Stadium with 1 bidding package .
15/09/2020 14:46
UBND xã Canh Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation Works: Upgrading the inter-village road Canh Thanh - Canh Lanh (Phase 1) with 1 participating contractors .
04/09/2020 09:03
UBND xã Canh Hòa publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation Works: Upgrading the inter-village road Canh Thanh - Canh Lanh (Phase 1) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/08/2020 15:53
UBND xã Canh Hòa publishes the plan Upgrading the inter-village road Canh Thanh - Canh Lanh (Phase 1) with 4 bidding package .
26/08/2020 14:54
UBND xã Canh Hòa publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/11/2019 09:42
UBND xã Canh Hòa publishes the plan Construction of Canh Phuoc Village Cemetery - Item: Leveling ground, fence, gate, BTXM road from National Highway 19C to Canh Phuoc cemetery with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2019 09:34
UBND xã Canh Hòa publishes Tender Notice The entire construction volume: Commune cultural house combined with communal cultural living area (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 237 on December 13, 2017 ) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
14/12/2017 09:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/09/2021 10:27
Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/09/2021 14:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Hòa has posted the request To harden the roads in Ngoa Cuong village, Canh Hoa commune of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2021 16:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Hòa has posted the request To harden the roads in the inner village of Tan Canh Hoa town of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2021 16:25
UBND xã Canh Hòa Posted Development Investment Project To harden the roads in the inner village of Tan Canh Hoa town.
08/09/2021 07:00
UBND xã Canh Hòa Posted Development Investment Project To harden the roads in Ngoa Cuong village, Canh Hoa commune.
08/09/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/08/2021 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Hòa has posted the request Concreting roads in Lap Son village, Canh Hoa commune, Routes 5, 5A, 7, 9, 10, 10A of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2021 09:36
UBND xã Canh Hòa Posted Development Investment Project Concreting roads in Lap Son village, Canh Hoa commune, Routes 5, 5A, 7, 9, 10, 10A.
28/08/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/08/2021 10:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Canh Hòa is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Canh Hòa is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Canh Hòa is the investor of 11 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Canh Hòa is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Canh Hòa has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Canh Hòa is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.