Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Canh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,133,076,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,118,352,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Canh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,133,076,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,118,352,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THUỶ ÚT has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/09/2021 10:27
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THUỶ ÚT has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/09/2021 14:52
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THUỶ ÚT has posted the request To harden the roads in Ngoa Cuong village, Canh Hoa commune of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2021 16:49
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THUỶ ÚT has posted the request To harden the roads in the inner village of Tan Canh Hoa town of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2021 16:25
Investor UBND xã Canh Hòa has posted an investment and development project To harden the roads in the inner village of Tan Canh Hoa town.
08/09/2021 07:00
Investor UBND xã Canh Hòa has posted an investment and development project To harden the roads in Ngoa Cuong village, Canh Hoa commune.
08/09/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THUỶ ÚT has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/08/2021 10:20
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THUỶ ÚT has posted the request Concreting roads in Lap Son village, Canh Hoa commune, Routes 5, 5A, 7, 9, 10, 10A of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2021 09:36
Investor UBND xã Canh Hòa has posted an investment and development project Concreting roads in Lap Son village, Canh Hoa commune, Routes 5, 5A, 7, 9, 10, 10A.
28/08/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THUỶ ÚT has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/08/2021 10:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Canh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation Works: Upgrading the inter-village road Canh Thanh - Canh Lanh (Phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI MINH DUNG PHÁT
24/09/2020 14:56
UBND xã Canh Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Construction works with 4 participating contractors .
21/09/2020 16:43
UBND xã Canh Hòa publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
16/09/2020 16:27
UBND xã Canh Hòa publishes the plan Canh Hoa Commune Stadium with 1 bidding package .
15/09/2020 14:46
UBND xã Canh Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation Works: Upgrading the inter-village road Canh Thanh - Canh Lanh (Phase 1) with 1 participating contractors .
04/09/2020 09:03
UBND xã Canh Hòa publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation Works: Upgrading the inter-village road Canh Thanh - Canh Lanh (Phase 1) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/08/2020 15:53
UBND xã Canh Hòa publishes the plan Upgrading the inter-village road Canh Thanh - Canh Lanh (Phase 1) with 4 bidding package .
26/08/2020 14:54
UBND xã Canh Hòa publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/11/2019 09:42
UBND xã Canh Hòa publishes the plan Construction of Canh Phuoc Village Cemetery - Item: Leveling ground, fence, gate, BTXM road from National Highway 19C to Canh Phuoc cemetery with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2019 09:34
UBND xã Canh Hòa publishes Tender Notice The entire construction volume: Commune cultural house combined with communal cultural living area (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 237 on December 13, 2017 ) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
14/12/2017 09:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THUỶ ÚT has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/09/2021 10:27
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THUỶ ÚT has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/09/2021 14:52
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THUỶ ÚT has posted the request To harden the roads in Ngoa Cuong village, Canh Hoa commune of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2021 16:49
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THUỶ ÚT has posted the request To harden the roads in the inner village of Tan Canh Hoa town of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2021 16:25
Investor UBND xã Canh Hòa has posted an investment and development project To harden the roads in the inner village of Tan Canh Hoa town.
08/09/2021 07:00
Investor UBND xã Canh Hòa has posted an investment and development project To harden the roads in Ngoa Cuong village, Canh Hoa commune.
08/09/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THUỶ ÚT has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/08/2021 10:20
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THUỶ ÚT has posted the request Concreting roads in Lap Son village, Canh Hoa commune, Routes 5, 5A, 7, 9, 10, 10A of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2021 09:36
Investor UBND xã Canh Hòa has posted an investment and development project Concreting roads in Lap Son village, Canh Hoa commune, Routes 5, 5A, 7, 9, 10, 10A.
28/08/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THUỶ ÚT has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Canh Hòa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/08/2021 10:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Canh Hòa has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Hòa has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Hòa has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Hòa has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Hòa has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Canh Hòa has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects