Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Cát Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 27 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,406,464,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 33,258,460,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Cát Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,406,464,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 33,258,460,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.34%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cát Thành has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Cát Thành with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cát Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of documents, appraisal of LCNT . results of the investor UBND xã Cát Thành.
25/08/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cát Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid dossier for construction package of the investor UBND xã Cát Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THÁI HƯNG
25/08/2026 15:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cát Thành has posted the request Executing bids for the "Technical and Economic Report for Construction Projects": Renovation and Upgrade of Elementary School in Area A, Cat Thanh Commune. of the investor UBND xã Cát Thành with 7 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:23
UBND xã Cát Thành Posted Development Investment Project Renovation and upgrade of primary school in Area A, Cat Thanh commune..
25/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cát Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Conducting land surveys and mapping, registering and titling land, preparing land records and construction plans, and updating land information databases in the Cat Thanh commune, Ninh Binh province. of the investor UBND xã Cát Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY Cổ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN THUẬN PHÁT
19/08/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cát Thành has posted the request Conducting land surveys and mapping, registering and titling land, preparing land records and construction plans, and updating land information databases in the Cat Thanh commune, Ninh Binh province. of the investor UBND xã Cát Thành with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 14:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cát Thành has posted Tender Notice Construction work and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Cát Thành with the form Open bidding.
19/08/2026 11:37
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cát Thành has posted Tender Notice Construction work and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Cát Thành with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 14:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cát Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid Bids for construction construction package and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Cát Thành.
- Winning bidder: PHU VINH NAM DINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 16:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cát Thành is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cát Thành is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 15 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cát Thành is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cát Thành is the owner of 27 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Cát Thành has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cát Thành is an investor with 22 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.