Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Châu Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,151,782,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,116,528,568 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Châu Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,151,782,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,116,528,568 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping, installation of construction equipment: Establish a system of radio and application of information technology - telecommunications of Chau Hoa commune of the investor UBND xã Châu Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM&DV HẰNG LINH 73
15/04/2025 08:46
Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hóa has posted Tender Notice Shopping, installation of construction equipment: Establish a system of radio and application of information technology - telecommunications of Chau Hoa commune of the investor UBND xã Châu Hóa with the form Competitive Offer.
03/04/2025 20:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hóa has posted the request Establish a system of radio and application of information technology - telecommunications in Chau Hoa commune of the investor UBND xã Châu Hóa with 2 bidding package.
31/03/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction (Including equipment costs + provisions) of the investor UBND xã Châu Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHÂU PHÁT
24/09/2024 16:11
Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hóa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction (Including equipment costs + provisions) of the investor UBND xã Châu Hóa with the form Competitive Offer.
13/09/2024 15:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Appraisal of bidding documents and bidding results of the investor UBND xã Châu Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ NGUYÊN AN
11/09/2024 11:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor UBND xã Châu Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐINH PHÚC NHÂN
11/09/2024 11:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hóa has posted the request Construction of a cultural house in Lam Lang village, Chau Hoa commune of the investor UBND xã Châu Hóa with 5 bidding package.
11/09/2024 11:00
UBND xã Châu Hóa Posted Development Investment Project Construction of a cultural house in Lam Lang village, Chau Hoa commune.
11/09/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hóa has posted the request Construction of a cultural house in Lam Lang village, Chau Hoa commune of the investor UBND xã Châu Hóa with 5 bidding package.
29/08/2024 10:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Châu Hóa announced the results of the bid package Shopping, installation of construction equipment: Establish a system of radio and application of information technology - telecommunications of Chau Hoa commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM&DV HẰNG LINH 73
15/04/2025 08:46
UBND xã Châu Hóa announced the results of the bidding package Shopping, installation of construction equipment: Establish a system of radio and application of information technology - telecommunications of Chau Hoa commune with 2 participating contractors .
11/04/2025 16:14
UBND xã Châu Hóa publishes Tender Notice Shopping, installation of construction equipment: Establish a system of radio and application of information technology - telecommunications of Chau Hoa commune in the form Competitive Offer .
03/04/2025 20:55
UBND xã Châu Hóa publishes the plan Establish a system of radio and application of information technology - telecommunications in Chau Hoa commune with 2 bidding package .
31/03/2025 15:55
UBND xã Châu Hóa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Appraisal of bidding documents and bidding results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ NGUYÊN AN
11/09/2024 11:09
UBND xã Châu Hóa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐINH PHÚC NHÂN
11/09/2024 11:06
UBND xã Châu Hóa publishes the plan Construction of a cultural house in Lam Lang village, Chau Hoa commune with 5 bidding package .
11/09/2024 11:00
UBND xã Châu Hóa publishes the plan Construction of a cultural house in Lam Lang village, Chau Hoa commune with 5 bidding package .
29/08/2024 10:28
UBND xã Châu Hóa publishes the plan Upgrading, repairing and maintaining school campuses in Chau Hoa commune with 6 bidding package .
27/05/2024 11:17
UBND xã Châu Hóa announced the results of the bid package Manage
project .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư Phan Gia QB
06/05/2024 15:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping, installation of construction equipment: Establish a system of radio and application of information technology - telecommunications of Chau Hoa commune of the investor UBND xã Châu Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM&DV HẰNG LINH 73
15/04/2025 08:46
Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hóa has posted Tender Notice Shopping, installation of construction equipment: Establish a system of radio and application of information technology - telecommunications of Chau Hoa commune of the investor UBND xã Châu Hóa with the form Competitive Offer.
03/04/2025 20:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hóa has posted the request Establish a system of radio and application of information technology - telecommunications in Chau Hoa commune of the investor UBND xã Châu Hóa with 2 bidding package.
31/03/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction (Including equipment costs + provisions) of the investor UBND xã Châu Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHÂU PHÁT
24/09/2024 16:11
Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hóa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction (Including equipment costs + provisions) of the investor UBND xã Châu Hóa with the form Competitive Offer.
13/09/2024 15:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Appraisal of bidding documents and bidding results of the investor UBND xã Châu Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ NGUYÊN AN
11/09/2024 11:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor UBND xã Châu Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐINH PHÚC NHÂN
11/09/2024 11:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hóa has posted the request Construction of a cultural house in Lam Lang village, Chau Hoa commune of the investor UBND xã Châu Hóa with 5 bidding package.
11/09/2024 11:00
UBND xã Châu Hóa Posted Development Investment Project Construction of a cultural house in Lam Lang village, Chau Hoa commune.
11/09/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Hóa has posted the request Construction of a cultural house in Lam Lang village, Chau Hoa commune of the investor UBND xã Châu Hóa with 5 bidding package.
29/08/2024 10:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Châu Hóa is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Châu Hóa is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Châu Hóa is the investor of 7 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Châu Hóa is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Châu Hóa has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Châu Hóa is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.