Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,042,212,999 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,012,966,689 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,042,212,999 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,012,966,689 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TOÀN HẢO
26/06/2025 11:33
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN with the form Competitive Offer.
18/06/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of BTXM roads in extremely difficult areas under projects of 4 programs of the National Program on socio -economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN with 5 bidding package.
18/06/2025 16:18
UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and maintenance of BTXM roads in extremely difficult areas under projects of 4 programs of the National Program on socio -economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas.
18/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision cost of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng tổng hợp Hoàng Hiệp
15/01/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Project management costs of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XDTM TRƯỜNG XUÂN
15/01/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN.
13/01/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN.
13/01/2025 10:46
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 03: Construction costs of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT HUY
13/01/2025 10:38
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN has posted Tender Notice Bid package No. 03: Construction costs of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN publishes the plan Maintenance and maintenance of BTXM roads in extremely difficult areas under projects of 4 programs of the National Program on socio -economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas with 5 bidding package .
18/06/2025 16:18
UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision cost .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng tổng hợp Hoàng Hiệp
15/01/2025 10:17
UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Project management costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XDTM TRƯỜNG XUÂN
15/01/2025 10:14
UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Coong ty TNHH Bảo An Phát Lâm Đồng
13/01/2025 10:50
UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG 412
13/01/2025 10:46
UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN publishes the plan Repairing the office block of the Commune People's Committee headquarters, the block of the union front and the block of the military command of Da Quyn commune with 5 bidding package .
31/12/2024 14:27
UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN announced the results of the bid package Procure an A3 Scanner to serve information applications according to project 06 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
17/12/2024 17:14
UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to purchase A3 scanners to serve project 06 with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 16:12
UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN publishes the plan Procurement of high-configuration equipment to serve information applications according to project 06 of Da Quyn commune with 3 bidding package .
07/05/2024 15:23
UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing gate and fence items Da Quyn Commune People's Committee with 4 bidding package .
23/05/2023 20:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TOÀN HẢO
26/06/2025 11:33
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN with the form Competitive Offer.
18/06/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of BTXM roads in extremely difficult areas under projects of 4 programs of the National Program on socio -economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN with 5 bidding package.
18/06/2025 16:18
UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and maintenance of BTXM roads in extremely difficult areas under projects of 4 programs of the National Program on socio -economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas.
18/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision cost of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng tổng hợp Hoàng Hiệp
15/01/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Project management costs of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XDTM TRƯỜNG XUÂN
15/01/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN.
13/01/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN.
13/01/2025 10:46
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 03: Construction costs of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT HUY
13/01/2025 10:38
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN has posted Tender Notice Bid package No. 03: Construction costs of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐA QUYN is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.