Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đăk Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.25%, Construction 12.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 6.25%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,281,239,410 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,253,511,239 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đăk Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.25%, Construction 12.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 6.25%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,281,239,410 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,253,511,239 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Long has posted the results of the bidding package Non-consulting services of the investor UBND xã Đăk Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGỌC KHA KON TUM
18/02/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Long has posted the results of the bidding package Office furniture of the investor UBND xã Đăk Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT ĐIỆN MÁY LUÂN
23/12/2024 09:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Long has posted the results of the bidding package Supporting community production development (supporting cows to give birth) of Project 2, under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Pa Cheng village and Dak Xe Ko Ne village, Dak Long commune of the investor UBND xã Đăk Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG NÔNG, LÂM NGHIỆP AN PHÁT
13/12/2024 15:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Long has posted the results of the bidding package Supporting the development of community production (supporting cows to give birth) of Sub-Project 1 - Project 3 of the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 in Kon Teo Dak Lap Village, Dak Long Commune , Dak Ha district of the investor UBND xã Đăk Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG NÔNG, LÂM NGHIỆP AN PHÁT
13/12/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Long has posted the results of the bidding package Estimates and contractor selection plan for bidding package: Support Project
production development model, diversifying community livelihoods (supporting cows
reproduction) under Sub-project 2- Project 3 of the National Target Program
Socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024
in Tua Team village, Dak Long commune of the investor UBND xã Đăk Long.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT VÀ KINH DOANH NHÂN PHÁT
13/12/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Long has posted the results of the bidding package Estimates and contractor selection plan for bidding package: Support Project
production development model, diversifying community livelihoods (supporting cows
reproduction) under Sub-project 2- Project 3 of the National Target Program
Socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024
in Kon Dao Yop village, Dak Long commune of the investor UBND xã Đăk Long.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT VÀ KINH DOANH NHÂN PHÁT
13/12/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Long has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đăk Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH NAM KONTUM
05/12/2024 10:21
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Long has posted Tender Notice Non-consulting services of the investor UBND xã Đăk Long with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 12:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Long has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to repair the project: Repair drainage ditches, reinforce sidewalks, and traffic surfaces leading to Rong house in Kon Teo Dak Lap village, Dak Long commune of the investor UBND xã Đăk Long with 1 bidding package.
30/11/2024 11:21
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Long has posted Tender Notice Office furniture of the investor UBND xã Đăk Long with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 09:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đăk Long announced the results of the bid package Office furniture .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT ĐIỆN MÁY LUÂN
23/12/2024 09:06
UBND xã Đăk Long announced the results of the bidding package Office furniture with 1 participating contractors .
05/12/2024 10:42
UBND xã Đăk Long announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH NAM KONTUM
05/12/2024 10:21
UBND xã Đăk Long publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to repair the project: Repair drainage ditches, reinforce sidewalks, and traffic surfaces leading to Rong house in Kon Teo Dak Lap village, Dak Long commune with 1 bidding package .
30/11/2024 11:21
UBND xã Đăk Long announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
29/11/2024 08:15
UBND xã Đăk Long publishes Tender Notice Office furniture in the form Competitive Offer .
28/11/2024 09:50
UBND xã Đăk Long publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve cultural institutions in Dak Long commune with 3 bidding package .
28/11/2024 09:12
UBND xã Đăk Long publishes the plan Investing in infrastructure of cooperatives in the district: Supporting investment in infrastructure of Agriculture and Public Service Cooperatives with 6 bidding package .
19/11/2024 15:22
UBND xã Đăk Long publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan:
Investing in infrastructure of cooperatives in the district:
Support investment in infrastructure of Cong Phu Agricultural Service Cooperative with 1 bidding package .
08/11/2024 13:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Long has posted the results of the bidding package Non-consulting services of the investor UBND xã Đăk Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGỌC KHA KON TUM
18/02/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Long has posted the results of the bidding package Office furniture of the investor UBND xã Đăk Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT ĐIỆN MÁY LUÂN
23/12/2024 09:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Long has posted the results of the bidding package Supporting community production development (supporting cows to give birth) of Project 2, under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Pa Cheng village and Dak Xe Ko Ne village, Dak Long commune of the investor UBND xã Đăk Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG NÔNG, LÂM NGHIỆP AN PHÁT
13/12/2024 15:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Long has posted the results of the bidding package Supporting the development of community production (supporting cows to give birth) of Sub-Project 1 - Project 3 of the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 in Kon Teo Dak Lap Village, Dak Long Commune , Dak Ha district of the investor UBND xã Đăk Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG NÔNG, LÂM NGHIỆP AN PHÁT
13/12/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Long has posted the results of the bidding package Estimates and contractor selection plan for bidding package: Support Project
production development model, diversifying community livelihoods (supporting cows
reproduction) under Sub-project 2- Project 3 of the National Target Program
Socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024
in Tua Team village, Dak Long commune of the investor UBND xã Đăk Long.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT VÀ KINH DOANH NHÂN PHÁT
13/12/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Long has posted the results of the bidding package Estimates and contractor selection plan for bidding package: Support Project
production development model, diversifying community livelihoods (supporting cows
reproduction) under Sub-project 2- Project 3 of the National Target Program
Socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024
in Kon Dao Yop village, Dak Long commune of the investor UBND xã Đăk Long.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT VÀ KINH DOANH NHÂN PHÁT
13/12/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Long has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đăk Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH NAM KONTUM
05/12/2024 10:21
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Long has posted Tender Notice Non-consulting services of the investor UBND xã Đăk Long with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 12:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Long has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to repair the project: Repair drainage ditches, reinforce sidewalks, and traffic surfaces leading to Rong house in Kon Teo Dak Lap village, Dak Long commune of the investor UBND xã Đăk Long with 1 bidding package.
30/11/2024 11:21
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Long has posted Tender Notice Office furniture of the investor UBND xã Đăk Long with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 09:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đăk Long is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đăk Long is the owner of 32 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 32 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đăk Long is the investor of 16 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đăk Long is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Đăk Long has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đăk Long is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.