Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đăk Nuê as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 41.67%, Construction 41.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,140,548,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,135,083,538 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đăk Nuê as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 41.67%, Construction 41.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,140,548,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,135,083,538 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Nuê has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of 03 loudspeaker clusters in Buon Pai Bi, Buon Dlay and Buon Dak Sar of the investor UBND xã Đăk Nuê with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/06/2022 13:49
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Nuê has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of 03 loudspeaker clusters in Buon Pai Bi, Buon Dlay and Buon Dak Sar of the investor UBND xã Đăk Nuê with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/06/2022 16:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Nuê has posted the request Procurement and installation of 03 loudspeaker clusters in Buon Pai Bi, Buon Dlay and Buon Dak Sar of the investor UBND xã Đăk Nuê with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2022 09:56
UBND xã Đăk Nuê Posted Development Investment Project Procurement and installation of 03 loudspeaker clusters in Buon Pai Bi, Buon Dlay and Buon Dak Sar.
24/06/2022 07:00
UBND xã Đăk Nuê Posted Development Investment Project Procurement and installation of 03 loudspeaker clusters in Buon Pai Bi, Buon Dlay and Buon Dak Sar.
24/06/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Nuê has posted Tender Notice Buy (local golden cows) to implement the Project to support the development of cow husbandry production for procreation with non-business capital (30A program) to implement the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2020 in Dak Commune Nue of the investor UBND xã Đăk Nuê with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/08/2020 08:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Nuê has posted the request Buy (local golden cows) to implement the Project to support the development of cow husbandry production for procreation with non-business capital (30A program) to implement the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2020 in Dak Commune Nue of the investor UBND xã Đăk Nuê with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2020 07:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Nuê has posted the request Traffic road in PaiBi, Dak Nue commune of the investor UBND xã Đăk Nuê with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2020 08:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Nuê has posted the request Project: Mih inner traffic road (from O Y B'Him house to O Y Mang) of the investor UBND xã Đăk Nuê with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2020 15:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Nuê has posted the request Project: Mih internal traffic road (from Mr. Thanh's house to the shore of Ea Nue lake); Categories: Foundation, foundation, road surface and drainage system. of the investor UBND xã Đăk Nuê with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2020 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đăk Nuê publishes Tender Notice Buy (local golden cows) to implement the Project to support the development of cow husbandry production for procreation with non-business capital (30A program) to implement the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2020 in Dak Commune Nue in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/08/2020 08:01
UBND xã Đăk Nuê publishes the plan Buy (local golden cows) to implement the Project to support the development of cow husbandry production for procreation with non-business capital (30A program) to implement the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2020 in Dak Commune Nue with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2020 07:53
UBND xã Đăk Nuê publishes the plan Traffic road in PaiBi, Dak Nue commune with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2020 08:26
UBND xã Đăk Nuê publishes the plan Project: Mih inner traffic road (from O Y B'Him house to O Y Mang) with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2020 15:43
UBND xã Đăk Nuê publishes the plan Project: Mih internal traffic road (from Mr. Thanh's house to the shore of Ea Nue lake); Categories: Foundation, foundation, road surface and drainage system. with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2020 15:38
UBND xã Đăk Nuê publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing infield roads from Mr. Tho's house to Dham 1 village, Dak Nue commune with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2020 11:09
UBND xã Đăk Nuê announced the results of the bid package Internal traffic road 2 Kdie 1 and 2 village, DakNue commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Thương Mại Đại Phát
04/12/2019 16:38
UBND xã Đăk Nuê publishes Tender Notice Buy breeding cows (local cows) to implement the project to support production development under program 30a in 2019 in Dak Nue commune in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/11/2019 14:51
UBND xã Đăk Nuê publishes the plan Buy breeding cows (local cows) to implement the project to support production development under program 30a in 2019 in Dak Nue commune with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2019 14:49
UBND xã Đăk Nuê publishes Tender Notice Buy breeding cows (local cows) to support the replication of the poverty reduction model under the 30a male program 2019 in Dak Nue commune in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/11/2019 14:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Nuê has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of 03 loudspeaker clusters in Buon Pai Bi, Buon Dlay and Buon Dak Sar of the investor UBND xã Đăk Nuê with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/06/2022 13:49
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Nuê has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of 03 loudspeaker clusters in Buon Pai Bi, Buon Dlay and Buon Dak Sar of the investor UBND xã Đăk Nuê with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/06/2022 16:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Nuê has posted the request Procurement and installation of 03 loudspeaker clusters in Buon Pai Bi, Buon Dlay and Buon Dak Sar of the investor UBND xã Đăk Nuê with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2022 09:56
UBND xã Đăk Nuê Posted Development Investment Project Procurement and installation of 03 loudspeaker clusters in Buon Pai Bi, Buon Dlay and Buon Dak Sar.
24/06/2022 07:00
UBND xã Đăk Nuê Posted Development Investment Project Procurement and installation of 03 loudspeaker clusters in Buon Pai Bi, Buon Dlay and Buon Dak Sar.
24/06/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Nuê has posted Tender Notice Buy (local golden cows) to implement the Project to support the development of cow husbandry production for procreation with non-business capital (30A program) to implement the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2020 in Dak Commune Nue of the investor UBND xã Đăk Nuê with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/08/2020 08:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Nuê has posted the request Buy (local golden cows) to implement the Project to support the development of cow husbandry production for procreation with non-business capital (30A program) to implement the National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2020 in Dak Commune Nue of the investor UBND xã Đăk Nuê with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2020 07:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Nuê has posted the request Traffic road in PaiBi, Dak Nue commune of the investor UBND xã Đăk Nuê with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2020 08:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Nuê has posted the request Project: Mih inner traffic road (from O Y B'Him house to O Y Mang) of the investor UBND xã Đăk Nuê with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2020 15:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Nuê has posted the request Project: Mih internal traffic road (from Mr. Thanh's house to the shore of Ea Nue lake); Categories: Foundation, foundation, road surface and drainage system. of the investor UBND xã Đăk Nuê with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2020 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đăk Nuê is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đăk Nuê is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đăk Nuê is the investor of 12 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đăk Nuê is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Đăk Nuê has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đăk Nuê is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.