Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Diễn Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,612,213,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,609,467,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Diễn Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,612,213,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,609,467,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: The entire construction and installation part and the cost of general items of the investor UBND xã Diễn Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHHH HÒA NGHĨA
26/06/2019 09:51
Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Bình has posted Tender Notice Package 01: The entire construction and installation part and the cost of general items of the investor UBND xã Diễn Bình with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/06/2019 09:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Bình has posted the request Repairing and upgrading Huy Hot-Manh Song irrigation ditch, Dien Binh commune, Dien Chau district of the investor UBND xã Diễn Bình with 5 bidding package.
01/06/2019 09:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Bình has posted the request 20190600119 of the investor UBND xã Diễn Bình with 5 bidding package.
01/06/2019 09:15
UBND xã Diễn Bình Posted Development Investment Project Repairing and upgrading Huy Hot-Manh Song irrigation ditch, Dien Binh commune, Dien Chau district.
01/06/2019 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Bình has posted Tender Notice All construction and installation costs of the investor UBND xã Diễn Bình with the form National competitive bidding.
20/05/2019 16:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Bình has posted the request Infrastructure for residential land plot division: In residential area of hamlet 2, Dien Binh commune, Dien Chau district (phase 1) of the investor UBND xã Diễn Bình with 5 bidding package.
20/05/2019 15:53
UBND xã Diễn Bình Posted Development Investment Project Infrastructure for residential land plot division: In residential area of hamlet 2, Dien Binh commune, Dien Chau district (phase 1).
20/05/2019 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Bình has posted Tender Notice Package 01: The entire construction and installation part and the cost of general items of the investor UBND xã Diễn Bình with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/05/2019 21:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Bình has posted the request Inter-village rural road from hamlet 3 to hamlet 5 and from pumping station 3 to the dyke bank, Dien Binh commune, Dien Chau district of the investor UBND xã Diễn Bình with 4 bidding package.
03/05/2019 21:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Diễn Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 01: The entire construction and installation part and the cost of general items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHHH HÒA NGHĨA
26/06/2019 09:51
UBND xã Diễn Bình publishes Tender Notice Package 01: The entire construction and installation part and the cost of general items in the form National Competitive Bidding .
01/06/2019 09:44
UBND xã Diễn Bình publishes the plan Repairing and upgrading Huy Hot-Manh Song irrigation ditch, Dien Binh commune, Dien Chau district with 5 bidding package .
01/06/2019 09:19
UBND xã Diễn Bình publishes Tender Notice Package 01: All construction and installation costs and general item costs. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 167 dated September 6, 2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
06/09/2017 08:02
UBND xã Diễn Bình publishes Tender Notice Package 01: The entire construction and installation part and the cost of the general items (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 162 dated August 26, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/08/2016 07:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: The entire construction and installation part and the cost of general items of the investor UBND xã Diễn Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHHH HÒA NGHĨA
26/06/2019 09:51
Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Bình has posted Tender Notice Package 01: The entire construction and installation part and the cost of general items of the investor UBND xã Diễn Bình with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/06/2019 09:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Bình has posted the request Repairing and upgrading Huy Hot-Manh Song irrigation ditch, Dien Binh commune, Dien Chau district of the investor UBND xã Diễn Bình with 5 bidding package.
01/06/2019 09:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Bình has posted the request 20190600119 of the investor UBND xã Diễn Bình with 5 bidding package.
01/06/2019 09:15
UBND xã Diễn Bình Posted Development Investment Project Repairing and upgrading Huy Hot-Manh Song irrigation ditch, Dien Binh commune, Dien Chau district.
01/06/2019 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Bình has posted Tender Notice All construction and installation costs of the investor UBND xã Diễn Bình with the form National competitive bidding.
20/05/2019 16:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Bình has posted the request Infrastructure for residential land plot division: In residential area of hamlet 2, Dien Binh commune, Dien Chau district (phase 1) of the investor UBND xã Diễn Bình with 5 bidding package.
20/05/2019 15:53
UBND xã Diễn Bình Posted Development Investment Project Infrastructure for residential land plot division: In residential area of hamlet 2, Dien Binh commune, Dien Chau district (phase 1).
20/05/2019 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Bình has posted Tender Notice Package 01: The entire construction and installation part and the cost of general items of the investor UBND xã Diễn Bình with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/05/2019 21:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Bình has posted the request Inter-village rural road from hamlet 3 to hamlet 5 and from pumping station 3 to the dyke bank, Dien Binh commune, Dien Chau district of the investor UBND xã Diễn Bình with 4 bidding package.
03/05/2019 21:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Diễn Bình is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Diễn Bình is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Diễn Bình is the investor of 7 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Diễn Bình is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Diễn Bình has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Diễn Bình is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.