Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Diễn Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 15 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 68 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 52 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 51 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,655,342,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,597,934,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Diễn Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,655,342,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,597,934,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
UBND xã Diễn Lộc Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading 2 -storey schools, kitchen, Mn Dien Loc school yard (area B), Dien Chau district.
11/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Lộc has posted the request Renovating and upgrading 2 -storey schools, kitchen, Mn Dien Loc school yard (area B), Dien Chau district of the investor UBND xã Diễn Lộc with 3 bidding package.
11/04/2025 16:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor UBND xã Diễn Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC
16/03/2025 20:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on verification of E-HSMT and verification of LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Diễn Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẶNG TRUNG
16/03/2025 20:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Lộc has posted the request Renovating and upgrading kitchen, toilets and some auxiliary items of Dien Loc Primary School, Dien Chau District of the investor UBND xã Diễn Lộc with 5 bidding package.
16/03/2025 19:08
UBND xã Diễn Lộc Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading kitchen, toilets and some auxiliary items of Dien Loc Primary School, Dien Chau District.
16/03/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Diễn Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI NAM
18/02/2025 14:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Full construction cost of the investor UBND xã Diễn Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚC THÀNH
07/01/2025 06:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Lộc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Full construction cost of the investor UBND xã Diễn Lộc with the form Competitive Offer.
24/12/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Lộc has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the stadium in Dien Loc commune, Dien Chau district of the investor UBND xã Diễn Lộc with 5 bidding package.
23/12/2024 20:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Diễn Lộc publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading 2 -storey schools, kitchen, Mn Dien Loc school yard (area B), Dien Chau district with 3 bidding package .
11/04/2025 16:15
UBND xã Diễn Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC
16/03/2025 20:42
UBND xã Diễn Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on verification of E-HSMT and verification of LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẶNG TRUNG
16/03/2025 20:36
UBND xã Diễn Lộc publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading kitchen, toilets and some auxiliary items of Dien Loc Primary School, Dien Chau District with 5 bidding package .
16/03/2025 19:08
UBND xã Diễn Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Full construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚC THÀNH
07/01/2025 06:10
UBND xã Diễn Lộc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Full construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
31/12/2024 10:03
UBND xã Diễn Lộc publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Full construction cost in the form Competitive Offer .
24/12/2024 10:59
UBND xã Diễn Lộc publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating the stadium in Dien Loc commune, Dien Chau district with 5 bidding package .
23/12/2024 20:43
UBND xã Diễn Lộc publishes the plan Anti-flood drainage ditch from hamlet 8 to hamlet 6 to Nha Le canal, Dien Loc commune, Dien Chau district with 5 bidding package .
10/12/2024 21:12
UBND xã Diễn Lộc announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẢI MINH 68
26/10/2024 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Diễn Lộc Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading 2 -storey schools, kitchen, Mn Dien Loc school yard (area B), Dien Chau district.
11/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Lộc has posted the request Renovating and upgrading 2 -storey schools, kitchen, Mn Dien Loc school yard (area B), Dien Chau district of the investor UBND xã Diễn Lộc with 3 bidding package.
11/04/2025 16:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor UBND xã Diễn Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC
16/03/2025 20:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on verification of E-HSMT and verification of LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Diễn Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẶNG TRUNG
16/03/2025 20:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Lộc has posted the request Renovating and upgrading kitchen, toilets and some auxiliary items of Dien Loc Primary School, Dien Chau District of the investor UBND xã Diễn Lộc with 5 bidding package.
16/03/2025 19:08
UBND xã Diễn Lộc Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading kitchen, toilets and some auxiliary items of Dien Loc Primary School, Dien Chau District.
16/03/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Diễn Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI NAM
18/02/2025 14:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Full construction cost of the investor UBND xã Diễn Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚC THÀNH
07/01/2025 06:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Lộc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Full construction cost of the investor UBND xã Diễn Lộc with the form Competitive Offer.
24/12/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Lộc has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the stadium in Dien Loc commune, Dien Chau district of the investor UBND xã Diễn Lộc with 5 bidding package.
23/12/2024 20:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Diễn Lộc is the investor of 15 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Diễn Lộc is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Diễn Lộc is the investor of 14 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Diễn Lộc is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Diễn Lộc has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Diễn Lộc is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.