Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Full construction cost

Find: 11:01 24/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating the stadium in Dien Loc commune, Dien Chau district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 1: Full construction cost
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget to support superiors when possible, commune budget and other legal sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 31/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2400608234_2412241052
Approval date
24/12/2024 10:56
Approval Authority
UBND xã Diễn Lộc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:59 24/12/2024
to
10:00 31/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 31/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH xây dựng HC Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Xã Diễn Thọ huyện Diễn Châu
2 Phòng Kinh tế & Hạ tầng huyện Diễn Châu; Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Hhuyện Diễn Châu;
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THIÊN TÚ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm 2b, Xã Diễn Cát, Huyện Diễn Châu, Tỉnh Nghệ An
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại Tổng hợp Hoàng Gia E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xóm 7 xã Minh Châu
5 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THIÊN TÚ E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm 2b, Xã Diễn Cát, Huyện Diễn Châu, Tỉnh Nghệ An
6 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại Tổng hợp Hoàng Gia Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xóm 7 xã Minh Châu

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gàu 0,4m3 trở lên
1
2
Ô tô tử đổ >= 7,0 tấn
2
3
Máy lu tịnh tải trọng 9 tấn trở lên
1
4
Máy lu rung tải trọng 9 tấn trở lên
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích =>250 lít
2
6
Máy cắt sắt 1,5KW trở lên
2
7
Máy đầm dùi 1,5KW trở lên
2
8
Máy đầm bàn 1,5KW trở lên
2
9
Đầm cóc 70 kg
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SÂN ĐƯỜNG NỘI BỘ
2
Phá dỡ hiện trạng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.871
100m3
3
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp II (95% máy)
1.545
100m3
4
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp II (5% thủ công)
8.132
m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
0.871
100m3
6
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
162.62
m3
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
286.62
m3
8
Mua đất CII về đắp, độ chặt K90 (giá tại chân công trình)
869.806
m3
9
Mua đất CIII về đắp tại mỏ đất xã Nghi Yên, huyện Nghi Lộc, cách công trình 12.8km
319.707
m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển = 1km (đường loại 6, hệ số 1.8)
31.971
10m3/1km
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển = 1km (đường loại 6, hệ số 1.8)
31.971
10m3/1km
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển = 8.0km (6,5 km đường loại 1 hệ số 0.57 và 1,5 km đường loại 4 hệ số 1,35))
31.971
10m3/1km
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển = 2,8km (đường loại 4 hệ số 1,35)
31.971
10m3/1km
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển = 2.1km (đường loại 4, hệ số 1,35)
10m3/1km
15
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (95% máy)
11.3
100m3
16
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (5% máy)
0.595
100m3
17
Trồng cỏ 3 lá mặt sân ( Bao gồm giá vật liệu và công trồng, chăm sóc cho đến lúc sống)
2774.5
m2
18
CỔNG CHÍNH, CỔNG PHỤ
19
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III (10% thủ công)
0.703
m3
20
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III (90% máy)
0.063
100m3
21
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.023
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất nội vùng bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
0.047
100m3
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
0.576
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.048
100m2
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.013
tấn
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
1.2
m3
27
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.074
100m2
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.01
tấn
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.071
tấn
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.407
m3
31
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm, chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
0.508
m3
32
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
7.04
m
33
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
8.166
m2
34
SXLD cửa cổng loại cửa mở khung thép hộp, sơn tĩnh điện (Bao gồm phụ kiện kèm theo)
8.4
m2
35
HÀNG RÀO
36
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III (thủ công 10%)
16.468
m3
37
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III (90% máy)
1.482
100m3
38
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.549
100m3
39
Vận chuyển đất nội vùng bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
1.098
100m3
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
19.283
m3
41
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
106.058
m3
42
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1.205
100m2
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.253
tấn
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
13.257
m3
45
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm, chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
30.989
m3
46
Xây cột trụ gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm, chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
6.461
m3
47
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
563.44
m2
48
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
115.914
m2
49
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
236.645
m2
50
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
915.999
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Full construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Full construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second