Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Điền Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 14 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,639,042,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,593,085,304 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Điền Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,639,042,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,593,085,304 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điền Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package CCGL01: Providing Summer -Autumn Production 2025 in Dien My commune of the investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thái Phong số 01
07/06/2025 17:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điền Mỹ has posted the request Bidding contractor selection plan: Supply seed production seeds in summer -autumn crop 2025 in Dien My commune of the investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điền Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cement to implement the 2024 Road Construction Plan of the investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: VIET HAI TRADING AND TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2024 08:20
Bid solicitor UBND xã Điền Mỹ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of cement to implement the 2024 Road Construction Plan of the investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ with the form Competitive Offer.
01/07/2024 17:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điền Mỹ has posted the request Cement procurement to implement the 2024 road construction plan in Dien My commune of the investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2024 10:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điền Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01.XL: Upgrading roads of the investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BIỂN ĐÔNG
25/08/2023 21:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điền Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: New construction of a 4-room classroom in combination with renovation of student toilets at Dien My Primary School (Diem Phuong Dien) of the investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD VÀ TM PHAN ANH
21/02/2023 16:30
Bid solicitor UBND xã Điền Mỹ has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: New construction of a 4-room classroom in combination with renovation of student toilets at Dien My Primary School (Diem Phuong Dien) of the investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ with the form Open bidding.
03/02/2023 15:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điền Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package 05.TVĐD: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ.
02/02/2023 15:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điền Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package 04.Teacher: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids of the investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN
02/02/2023 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Điền Mỹ announced the results of the bid package CCGL01: Providing Summer -Autumn Production 2025 in Dien My commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thái Phong số 01
07/06/2025 17:29
UBND xã Điền Mỹ publishes the plan Bidding contractor selection plan: Supply seed production seeds in summer -autumn crop 2025 in Dien My commune with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2025 17:25
UBND xã Điền Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of cement to implement the 2024 Road Construction Plan .
- Winning bidder: VIET HAI TRADING AND TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2024 08:20
UBND xã Điền Mỹ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of cement to implement the 2024 Road Construction Plan with 3 participating contractors .
08/07/2024 15:28
UBND xã Điền Mỹ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of cement to implement the 2024 Road Construction Plan in the form Competitive Offer .
01/07/2024 17:21
UBND xã Điền Mỹ publishes the plan Cement procurement to implement the 2024 road construction plan in Dien My commune with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2024 10:46
UBND xã Điền Mỹ announced the results of the bid package 05.TVĐD: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN ÁNH
02/02/2023 15:14
UBND xã Điền Mỹ announced the results of the bid package 04.Teacher: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN
02/02/2023 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điền Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package CCGL01: Providing Summer -Autumn Production 2025 in Dien My commune of the investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thái Phong số 01
07/06/2025 17:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điền Mỹ has posted the request Bidding contractor selection plan: Supply seed production seeds in summer -autumn crop 2025 in Dien My commune of the investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điền Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cement to implement the 2024 Road Construction Plan of the investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: VIET HAI TRADING AND TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2024 08:20
Bid solicitor UBND xã Điền Mỹ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of cement to implement the 2024 Road Construction Plan of the investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ with the form Competitive Offer.
01/07/2024 17:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điền Mỹ has posted the request Cement procurement to implement the 2024 road construction plan in Dien My commune of the investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2024 10:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điền Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01.XL: Upgrading roads of the investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BIỂN ĐÔNG
25/08/2023 21:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điền Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: New construction of a 4-room classroom in combination with renovation of student toilets at Dien My Primary School (Diem Phuong Dien) of the investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD VÀ TM PHAN ANH
21/02/2023 16:30
Bid solicitor UBND xã Điền Mỹ has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: New construction of a 4-room classroom in combination with renovation of student toilets at Dien My Primary School (Diem Phuong Dien) of the investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ with the form Open bidding.
03/02/2023 15:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điền Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package 05.TVĐD: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ.
02/02/2023 15:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điền Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package 04.Teacher: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids of the investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN
02/02/2023 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ is the investor of 14 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ is the investor of 4 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Điền Mỹ is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.