Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 23 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 71 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 38 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 101,629,383,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 100,926,114,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 101,629,383,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 100,926,114,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.69%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TRUNG TOẢN.
06/06/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐINH LÂM
02/06/2025 17:00
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project management consultancy. of the investor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VIỆT
02/06/2025 16:56
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No.05: Construction supervision consultancy package No.01 of the investor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐINH LÂM
02/06/2025 16:51
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The entire construction and safety assurance. of the investor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI PHÚC NGUYÊN
02/06/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐINH LÂM
23/05/2025 17:15
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN with the form Open bidding.
23/05/2025 12:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN has posted the request Infrastructure divided land lots in hamlet 6 Dien Yen commune, Dien Chau district of the investor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN with 5 bidding package.
22/05/2025 21:28
UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN Posted Development Investment Project Infrastructure divided land lots in hamlet 6 Dien Yen commune, Dien Chau district.
22/05/2025 21:21
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and safety assurance. of the investor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN with the form Open bidding.
15/05/2025 18:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TRUNG TOẢN.
06/06/2025 16:23
UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐINH LÂM
02/06/2025 17:00
UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project management consultancy. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VIỆT
02/06/2025 16:56
UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN announced the results of the bid package Package No.05: Construction supervision consultancy package No.01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐINH LÂM
02/06/2025 16:51
UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The entire construction and safety assurance. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI PHÚC NGUYÊN
02/06/2025 15:44
UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
01/06/2025 08:29
UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and safety assurance. with 1 participating contractors .
26/05/2025 16:32
UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐINH LÂM
23/05/2025 17:15
UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
23/05/2025 12:27
UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN publishes the plan Infrastructure divided land lots in hamlet 6 Dien Yen commune, Dien Chau district with 5 bidding package .
22/05/2025 21:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TRUNG TOẢN.
06/06/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐINH LÂM
02/06/2025 17:00
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project management consultancy. of the investor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VIỆT
02/06/2025 16:56
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No.05: Construction supervision consultancy package No.01 of the investor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐINH LÂM
02/06/2025 16:51
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The entire construction and safety assurance. of the investor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI PHÚC NGUYÊN
02/06/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐINH LÂM
23/05/2025 17:15
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN with the form Open bidding.
23/05/2025 12:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN has posted the request Infrastructure divided land lots in hamlet 6 Dien Yen commune, Dien Chau district of the investor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN with 5 bidding package.
22/05/2025 21:28
UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN Posted Development Investment Project Infrastructure divided land lots in hamlet 6 Dien Yen commune, Dien Chau district.
22/05/2025 21:21
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and safety assurance. of the investor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN with the form Open bidding.
15/05/2025 18:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN is the investor of 23 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 17 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN is the investor of 16 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN is the owner of 38 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ DIỄN YÊN is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.