Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đông Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,604,686,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,473,378,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đông Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,604,686,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,473,378,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.99%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Implementation of the Zalo MiniApp interactive system between the People's Committee of Dong Hung commune and residents in the commune. of the investor UBND xã Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: MOBIFONE CORPORATION
29/08/2026 09:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Hưng has posted the request Implementation of the Zalo MiniApp interactive system between the People's Committee of Dong Hung commune and residents in the commune. of the investor UBND xã Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 09:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Scope of work: Ensure the necessary internal network infrastructure (LAN) and information security for the digital transformation activities of Dong Hung People's Committee. of the investor UBND xã Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
28/08/2026 11:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Hưng has posted the request Scope of work: Ensure the necessary internal network infrastructure (LAN) and information security for the digital transformation activities of Dong Hung People's Committee. of the investor UBND xã Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 10:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchased a small pot to serve the task of sampling remains of unidentified martyrs at Dong Hung martyrs cemetery of the investor UBND xã Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GỐM SỨ LẠC VIỆT
03/08/2026 17:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Hưng has posted the request Buying a pot to serve the task of sampling remains of unidentified martyrs at Dong Hung martyrs cemetery, Dong Hung commune of the investor UBND xã Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Hưng has posted the request Repairing the roof of waste classification at Nguyen Xa incinerator, Dong Hung commune of the investor UBND xã Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Hưng has posted the request Consulting on reviewing and numbering road numbers; numbering houses and construction works in Dong Hung commune of the investor UBND xã Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 13:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Hưng has posted the request Contractor selection plan for package: Repair and replacement of 3-phase power lines supplying electricity to Dong Hop waste incinerator of the investor UBND xã Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2026 17:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Hưng has posted the request Printing and displaying documents and ballots to serve the election of National Assembly deputies and People's Council deputies at all levels in Dong Hung commune of the investor UBND xã Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
10/03/2026 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đông Hưng publishes the plan Consulting on reviewing and numbering road numbers; numbering houses and construction works in Dong Hung commune with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2026 13:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Implementation of the Zalo MiniApp interactive system between the People's Committee of Dong Hung commune and residents in the commune. of the investor UBND xã Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: MOBIFONE CORPORATION
29/08/2026 09:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Hưng has posted the request Implementation of the Zalo MiniApp interactive system between the People's Committee of Dong Hung commune and residents in the commune. of the investor UBND xã Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 09:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Scope of work: Ensure the necessary internal network infrastructure (LAN) and information security for the digital transformation activities of Dong Hung People's Committee. of the investor UBND xã Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
28/08/2026 11:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Hưng has posted the request Scope of work: Ensure the necessary internal network infrastructure (LAN) and information security for the digital transformation activities of Dong Hung People's Committee. of the investor UBND xã Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 10:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchased a small pot to serve the task of sampling remains of unidentified martyrs at Dong Hung martyrs cemetery of the investor UBND xã Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GỐM SỨ LẠC VIỆT
03/08/2026 17:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Hưng has posted the request Buying a pot to serve the task of sampling remains of unidentified martyrs at Dong Hung martyrs cemetery, Dong Hung commune of the investor UBND xã Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Hưng has posted the request Repairing the roof of waste classification at Nguyen Xa incinerator, Dong Hung commune of the investor UBND xã Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Hưng has posted the request Consulting on reviewing and numbering road numbers; numbering houses and construction works in Dong Hung commune of the investor UBND xã Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 13:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Hưng has posted the request Contractor selection plan for package: Repair and replacement of 3-phase power lines supplying electricity to Dong Hop waste incinerator of the investor UBND xã Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2026 17:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Hưng has posted the request Printing and displaying documents and ballots to serve the election of National Assembly deputies and People's Council deputies at all levels in Dong Hung commune of the investor UBND xã Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
10/03/2026 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đông Hưng is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đông Hưng is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 22 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đông Hưng is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đông Hưng is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Đông Hưng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đông Hưng is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.