Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đông Khê as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- Announced 41 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 84 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 36 packages (with 45 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 58 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 56 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 2.22%, Construction 91.11%, Consultancy 6.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 116,047,936,374 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 115,366,241,955 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đông Khê as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.22%, Construction 91.11%, Consulting 6.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 116,047,936,374 VND, in which the total winning value is: 115,366,241,955 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Khê has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction and installation of equipment (including construction insurance costs) of the investor UBND xã Đông Khê.
- Winning bidder: DECO-CONSULTAN AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
29/04/2025 08:46
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Khê has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction and installation of equipment (including construction insurance costs) of the investor UBND xã Đông Khê with the form Open bidding.
20/03/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Khê has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Building Dong Anh Primary and Secondary School, Dong Khe Commune, renovating and upgrading of current page and technical infrastructure items of the investor UBND xã Đông Khê with 4 bidding package.
06/03/2025 14:17
UBND xã Đông Khê Posted Development Investment Project Building Dong Anh Primary and Secondary School, Dong Khe Commune, renovating and upgrading the current status and technical infrastructure items.
04/03/2025 10:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Khê has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction work (Including construction insurance) of the investor UBND xã Đông Khê with the form Open bidding.
12/06/2024 15:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Khê has posted the request Dong Anh kindergarten, Dong Khe commune; Category: Fire prevention and fighting system of the investor UBND xã Đông Khê with 4 bidding package.
12/06/2024 09:26
UBND xã Đông Khê Posted Development Investment Project Dong Anh kindergarten, Dong Khe commune; Category: Fire prevention and fighting system.
12/06/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Khê has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for procurement of materials and equipment of the investor UBND xã Đông Khê.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn công nghệ Việt Nam
20/04/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Khê has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Đông Khê.
- Winning bidder: Viện đào tạo và phát triển công nghệ thiết bị giáo dục
20/04/2024 09:03
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Khê has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Đông Khê with the form Competitive Offer.
22/03/2024 09:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đông Khê announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction and installation of equipment (including construction insurance costs) .
- Winning bidder: DECO-CONSULTAN AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
29/04/2025 08:46
UBND xã Đông Khê announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction and installation of equipment (including construction insurance costs) with 1 participating contractors .
29/03/2025 14:37
UBND xã Đông Khê publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction and installation of equipment (including construction insurance costs) in the form Open bidding .
20/03/2025 08:08
UBND xã Đông Khê publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Building Dong Anh Primary and Secondary School, Dong Khe Commune, renovating and upgrading of current page and technical infrastructure items with 4 bidding package .
06/03/2025 14:17
UBND xã Đông Khê announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction work (Including construction insurance) with 1 participating contractors .
22/06/2024 19:50
UBND xã Đông Khê publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction work (Including construction insurance) in the form Open bidding .
12/06/2024 15:53
UBND xã Đông Khê publishes the plan Dong Anh kindergarten, Dong Khe commune; Category: Fire prevention and fighting system with 4 bidding package .
12/06/2024 09:26
UBND xã Đông Khê announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for procurement of materials and equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn công nghệ Việt Nam
20/04/2024 09:11
UBND xã Đông Khê announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Viện đào tạo và phát triển công nghệ thiết bị giáo dục
20/04/2024 09:03
UBND xã Đông Khê announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction and installation of equipment with 2 participating contractors .
29/03/2024 08:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Khê has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction and installation of equipment (including construction insurance costs) of the investor UBND xã Đông Khê.
- Winning bidder: DECO-CONSULTAN AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
29/04/2025 08:46
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Khê has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction and installation of equipment (including construction insurance costs) of the investor UBND xã Đông Khê with the form Open bidding.
20/03/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Khê has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Building Dong Anh Primary and Secondary School, Dong Khe Commune, renovating and upgrading of current page and technical infrastructure items of the investor UBND xã Đông Khê with 4 bidding package.
06/03/2025 14:17
UBND xã Đông Khê Posted Development Investment Project Building Dong Anh Primary and Secondary School, Dong Khe Commune, renovating and upgrading the current status and technical infrastructure items.
04/03/2025 10:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Khê has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction work (Including construction insurance) of the investor UBND xã Đông Khê with the form Open bidding.
12/06/2024 15:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Khê has posted the request Dong Anh kindergarten, Dong Khe commune; Category: Fire prevention and fighting system of the investor UBND xã Đông Khê with 4 bidding package.
12/06/2024 09:26
UBND xã Đông Khê Posted Development Investment Project Dong Anh kindergarten, Dong Khe commune; Category: Fire prevention and fighting system.
12/06/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Khê has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for procurement of materials and equipment of the investor UBND xã Đông Khê.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn công nghệ Việt Nam
20/04/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Khê has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Đông Khê.
- Winning bidder: Viện đào tạo và phát triển công nghệ thiết bị giáo dục
20/04/2024 09:03
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Khê has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Đông Khê with the form Competitive Offer.
22/03/2024 09:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đông Khê is the investor of 41 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đông Khê is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đông Khê is the investor of 45 package, of which 20 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 25 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đông Khê is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Đông Khê has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đông Khê is an investor with 34 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.