Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đông Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 30 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 49 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 32 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 31 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 40 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 40 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,775,245,705 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,533,401,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đông Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,775,245,705 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,533,401,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.57%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đông Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH THẮNG
28/07/2022 10:06
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction cost: Construction of a 2-storey school house, a cafeteria for Kindergarten in Dong Son commune, Do Luong district. of the investor UBND xã Đông Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
09/07/2022 15:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Sơn has posted the request Construction of a 2-storey school building, a cafeteria of Kindergarten in Dong Son commune, Do Luong district. of the investor UBND xã Đông Sơn with 4 bidding package.
08/07/2022 17:02
UBND xã Đông Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Construction of a 2-storey school building, a cafeteria of Kindergarten in Dong Son commune, Do Luong district..
02/07/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Sơn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of institutions for cultural houses in villages in Dong Son commune in 2022 of the investor UBND xã Đông Sơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/05/2022 10:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Sơn has posted the request Procurement of institutions for cultural houses in villages in Dong Son commune in 2022 of the investor UBND xã Đông Sơn with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2022 09:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Đông Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Yên Thế
06/04/2022 08:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Đông Sơn.
21/02/2022 16:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Đông Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Yên Thế
21/02/2022 16:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Sơn has posted the request Building sidewalks from Mu Ba bridge to Trang Minh street and upgrading the road from Trang Minh to the gate of People's Committee of Dong Son commune, Do Luong district of the investor UBND xã Đông Sơn with 5 bidding package.
13/09/2021 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đông Sơn announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH THẮNG
28/07/2022 10:06
UBND xã Đông Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Yên Thế
06/04/2022 08:06
UBND xã Đông Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TRUNG DŨNG BẮC GIANG
21/02/2022 16:37
UBND xã Đông Sơn announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Yên Thế
21/02/2022 16:35
UBND xã Đông Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
20/08/2021 10:26
UBND xã Đông Sơn publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
09/08/2021 15:41
UBND xã Đông Sơn publishes the plan Construction of a 2-storey school building with 04 classes at Dong Son primary school, Tam Diep city with 3 bidding package .
09/08/2021 09:27
UBND xã Đông Sơn announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Ban QLDA đầu tư xây dựng huyện Yên Thế
11/10/2019 10:51
UBND xã Đông Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG MAI
11/10/2019 09:55
UBND xã Đông Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant: Renovating and upgrading cultural house in Chua village, Dong Son commune, Bac Giang city .
- Winning bidder: Ban QLDA ĐTXD số 1 thành phố Bắc Giang
18/05/2017 07:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đông Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH THẮNG
28/07/2022 10:06
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction cost: Construction of a 2-storey school house, a cafeteria for Kindergarten in Dong Son commune, Do Luong district. of the investor UBND xã Đông Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
09/07/2022 15:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Sơn has posted the request Construction of a 2-storey school building, a cafeteria of Kindergarten in Dong Son commune, Do Luong district. of the investor UBND xã Đông Sơn with 4 bidding package.
08/07/2022 17:02
UBND xã Đông Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Construction of a 2-storey school building, a cafeteria of Kindergarten in Dong Son commune, Do Luong district..
02/07/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Sơn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of institutions for cultural houses in villages in Dong Son commune in 2022 of the investor UBND xã Đông Sơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/05/2022 10:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Sơn has posted the request Procurement of institutions for cultural houses in villages in Dong Son commune in 2022 of the investor UBND xã Đông Sơn with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2022 09:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Đông Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Yên Thế
06/04/2022 08:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Đông Sơn.
21/02/2022 16:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Đông Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Yên Thế
21/02/2022 16:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Sơn has posted the request Building sidewalks from Mu Ba bridge to Trang Minh street and upgrading the road from Trang Minh to the gate of People's Committee of Dong Son commune, Do Luong district of the investor UBND xã Đông Sơn with 5 bidding package.
13/09/2021 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đông Sơn is the investor of 30 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đông Sơn is the owner of 21 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 20 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đông Sơn is the investor of 5 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đông Sơn is the owner of 32 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Đông Sơn has a relationship with 6 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đông Sơn is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.