Project management consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management consultancy
Name of project
Trường Mầm non xã Đông Sơn, huyện Yên Thế; Hạng mục: Xây dựng 4 phòng học
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
87.084.000 VND
Tender value
87.084.000 VND
Conversion date
11/10/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
435/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/10/2019
Completion date
10:51 11/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Ban QLDA đầu tư xây dựng huyện Yên Thế

84.471.000 VND 210 day 210
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second