Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đồng Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,447,438,848 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,404,807,712 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đồng Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,447,438,848 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,404,807,712 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.95%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment of Hamlet Cultural House under the socio -economic development program of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 Dong Tien commune of the investor UBND xã Đồng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VU TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ
01/07/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Tiến has posted the request Procurement of equipment of Hamlet Cultural House under the socio -economic development program of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 Dong Tien commune of the investor UBND xã Đồng Tiến with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2025 08:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Tiến has posted the request Procurement of equipment of Hamlet Cultural House under the socio -economic development program of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 Dong Tien commune of the investor UBND xã Đồng Tiến with 2 bidding package.
24/06/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office and hall of Dong Tien Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Đồng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XUÂN CƯỜNG
02/07/2024 11:42
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Tiến has posted Tender Notice Repairing the office and hall of Dong Tien Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Đồng Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
15/06/2024 09:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and technical management of construction and installation bidding package + Equipment of the investor UBND xã Đồng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀI MINH
14/06/2024 10:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare Bidding Documents and evaluate bids for Construction + Equipment bidding package of the investor UBND xã Đồng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TVXD Bảo Khang
14/06/2024 10:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Tiến has posted the request Repairing the office and hall of Dong Tien Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Đồng Tiến with 4 bidding package.
14/06/2024 10:32
UBND xã Đồng Tiến Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the office and hall of Dong Tien Commune People's Committee.
14/06/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of physical training and sports equipment for Cultural Houses of hamlets and Dong Tien communes of the investor UBND xã Đồng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HÒA PHÁT BP
04/01/2024 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đồng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment of Hamlet Cultural House under the socio -economic development program of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 Dong Tien commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VU TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ
01/07/2025 10:27
UBND xã Đồng Tiến publishes the plan Procurement of equipment of Hamlet Cultural House under the socio -economic development program of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 Dong Tien commune with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 08:35
UBND xã Đồng Tiến publishes the plan Procurement of equipment of Hamlet Cultural House under the socio -economic development program of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 Dong Tien commune with 2 bidding package .
24/06/2025 16:31
UBND xã Đồng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents and technical management of construction and installation bidding package + Equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀI MINH
14/06/2024 10:36
UBND xã Đồng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Prepare Bidding Documents and evaluate bids for Construction + Equipment bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TVXD Bảo Khang
14/06/2024 10:34
UBND xã Đồng Tiến publishes the plan Repairing the office and hall of Dong Tien Commune People's Committee with 4 bidding package .
14/06/2024 10:32
UBND xã Đồng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of request documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀI MINH
07/12/2023 08:21
UBND xã Đồng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making request dossiers and evaluating proposals .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN TỔNG HỢP BẢO KHANG
07/12/2023 08:19
UBND xã Đồng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Prepare requirements documents and analyze and evaluate proposals .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN TỔNG HỢP BẢO KHANG
07/12/2023 08:16
UBND xã Đồng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of request documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Hoài Minh
07/12/2023 08:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment of Hamlet Cultural House under the socio -economic development program of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 Dong Tien commune of the investor UBND xã Đồng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VU TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ
01/07/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Tiến has posted the request Procurement of equipment of Hamlet Cultural House under the socio -economic development program of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 Dong Tien commune of the investor UBND xã Đồng Tiến with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2025 08:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Tiến has posted the request Procurement of equipment of Hamlet Cultural House under the socio -economic development program of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 Dong Tien commune of the investor UBND xã Đồng Tiến with 2 bidding package.
24/06/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office and hall of Dong Tien Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Đồng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XUÂN CƯỜNG
02/07/2024 11:42
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Tiến has posted Tender Notice Repairing the office and hall of Dong Tien Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Đồng Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
15/06/2024 09:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and technical management of construction and installation bidding package + Equipment of the investor UBND xã Đồng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀI MINH
14/06/2024 10:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare Bidding Documents and evaluate bids for Construction + Equipment bidding package of the investor UBND xã Đồng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TVXD Bảo Khang
14/06/2024 10:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Tiến has posted the request Repairing the office and hall of Dong Tien Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Đồng Tiến with 4 bidding package.
14/06/2024 10:32
UBND xã Đồng Tiến Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the office and hall of Dong Tien Commune People's Committee.
14/06/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of physical training and sports equipment for Cultural Houses of hamlets and Dong Tien communes of the investor UBND xã Đồng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HÒA PHÁT BP
04/01/2024 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đồng Tiến is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đồng Tiến is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đồng Tiến is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đồng Tiến is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Đồng Tiến has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đồng Tiến is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.