Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã ĐồngTrạch as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,763,104,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,717,738,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã ĐồngTrạch as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,763,104,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,717,738,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (including contingency costs) of the investor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÁCH PHÁT
10/04/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Dong Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province of the investor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ THÀNH TUẤN
01/04/2025 21:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch has posted the request Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Dong Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province of the investor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 21:01
Bid solicitor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch has posted Tender Notice Construction (including contingency costs) of the investor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch with the form Competitive Offer.
06/02/2025 08:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch has posted the request Investing and exploiting land fund in village 6, Dong Trach commune, Bo Trach district of the investor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch with 5 bidding package.
16/01/2025 15:46
UBND xã ĐồngTrạch Posted Development Investment Project Invest in exploiting land fund in village 6 commune, Dong Trach commune, Bo Trach district.
16/01/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch has posted Tender Notice Construction (including contingency costs) of the investor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 14:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch has posted the request LCNT Plan to construct the project of upgrading and renewing inter-village concrete roads from village 2 to village 4 (Phase 1) of the investor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch with 5 bidding package.
24/12/2024 12:34
UBND xã ĐồngTrạch Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renewing inter-village concrete roads from village 2 to village 4 (Phase 1).
24/12/2024 12:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (Including equipment, backup) of the investor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG YẾN
22/02/2023 16:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã ĐồngTrạch announced the results of the bid package Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Dong Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ THÀNH TUẤN
01/04/2025 21:07
UBND xã ĐồngTrạch publishes the plan Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Dong Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2025 21:01
UBND xã ĐồngTrạch publishes the plan Investing and exploiting land fund in village 6, Dong Trach commune, Bo Trach district with 5 bidding package .
16/01/2025 15:46
UBND xã ĐồngTrạch publishes the plan LCNT Plan to construct the project of upgrading and renewing inter-village concrete roads from village 2 to village 4 (Phase 1) with 5 bidding package .
24/12/2024 12:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (including contingency costs) of the investor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÁCH PHÁT
10/04/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Dong Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province of the investor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ THÀNH TUẤN
01/04/2025 21:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch has posted the request Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Dong Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province of the investor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 21:01
Bid solicitor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch has posted Tender Notice Construction (including contingency costs) of the investor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch with the form Competitive Offer.
06/02/2025 08:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch has posted the request Investing and exploiting land fund in village 6, Dong Trach commune, Bo Trach district of the investor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch with 5 bidding package.
16/01/2025 15:46
UBND xã ĐồngTrạch Posted Development Investment Project Invest in exploiting land fund in village 6 commune, Dong Trach commune, Bo Trach district.
16/01/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch has posted Tender Notice Construction (including contingency costs) of the investor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 14:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch has posted the request LCNT Plan to construct the project of upgrading and renewing inter-village concrete roads from village 2 to village 4 (Phase 1) of the investor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch with 5 bidding package.
24/12/2024 12:34
UBND xã ĐồngTrạch Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renewing inter-village concrete roads from village 2 to village 4 (Phase 1).
24/12/2024 12:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (Including equipment, backup) of the investor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG YẾN
22/02/2023 16:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch is the investor of 6 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã ĐồngTrạch is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.