Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đức Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 37 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 70 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 62 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 60 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,302,684,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 30,766,064,987 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đức Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 37 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,302,684,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 30,766,064,987 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.71%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package 04. TVTĐ: Consultation on the appraisal of construction documents and the results of the bidding process. of the investor UBND xã Đức Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC
28/08/2026 17:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package 03.TVĐT: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents of the investor UBND xã Đức Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH STONE SÔNG LAM
28/08/2026 17:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Đồng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for construction and renovation packages within the "Construction and Upgrade of Duc Lang Primary School" project. of the investor UBND xã Đức Đồng with 5 bidding package.
28/08/2026 17:38
UBND xã Đức Đồng Posted Development Investment Project Construction and renovation of Duc Lang Primary School.
28/08/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package 02.TVGS: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Đức Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Xây dựng Huy Dũng
10/08/2026 07:57
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Đồng has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Đức Đồng with the form Open bidding.
07/08/2026 08:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package 04.TVTD: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and construction LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Đức Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI ÂU
03/08/2026 16:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package 03.TVĐT: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents of the investor UBND xã Đức Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN
03/08/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Đồng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the project Upgrading and expanding the trunk road of TX23 commune of the investor UBND xã Đức Đồng with 4 bidding package.
30/07/2026 14:45
UBND xã Đức Đồng Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and expanding the TX23 commune trunk road.
30/07/2026 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Đồng is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Đồng is the owner of 32 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 32 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Đồng is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Đồng is the owner of 62 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Đức Đồng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Đồng is an investor with 37 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.