Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đức Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- Announced 28 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 82 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 67 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 63 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,718,074,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 34,601,598,988 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đức Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,718,074,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 34,601,598,988 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and procurement and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang.
- Winning bidder: AN CUONG NVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 10:29
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted Tender Notice Construction of works and procurement and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang with the form Open bidding.
22/04/2025 09:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted the request Flower garden of Cao Trung village, Duc Giang commune of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang with 7 bidding package.
17/04/2025 10:41
UBND xã Đức Giang Posted Development Investment Project Flower garden of Cao Trung village, Duc Giang commune.
17/04/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted the request Buy mosquito repellant to carry out spraying to prevent dengue fever in Duc Giang Commune of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang with 1 bidding package.
16/01/2025 20:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing some works of Duc Giang Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN THẮNG
24/01/2024 17:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted the request Renovating and repairing some works of Duc Giang Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang with 1 bidding package.
24/01/2024 00:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the reception room, paving the blistered and broken areas and building the steps of Duc Giang Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang.
- Winning bidder: VAN XUAN BUSINESS BULDING COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2023 21:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction: Renovating and repairing the one-stop room of Duc Giang Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN THẮNG
08/12/2023 22:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ANH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2023 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đức Giang announced the results of the bid package Construction of works and procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: AN CUONG NVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 10:29
UBND xã Đức Giang announced the results of the bidding package Construction of works and procurement and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
05/05/2025 09:20
UBND xã Đức Giang publishes Tender Notice Construction of works and procurement and installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
22/04/2025 09:40
UBND xã Đức Giang publishes the plan Flower garden of Cao Trung village, Duc Giang commune with 7 bidding package .
17/04/2025 10:41
UBND xã Đức Giang publishes the plan Buy mosquito repellant to carry out spraying to prevent dengue fever in Duc Giang Commune with 1 bidding package .
16/01/2025 20:35
UBND xã Đức Giang announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing some works of Duc Giang Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN THẮNG
24/01/2024 17:38
UBND xã Đức Giang publishes the plan Renovating and repairing some works of Duc Giang Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
24/01/2024 00:18
UBND xã Đức Giang announced the results of the bid package Renovating the reception room, paving the blistered and broken areas and building the steps of Duc Giang Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: VAN XUAN BUSINESS BULDING COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2023 21:26
UBND xã Đức Giang announced the results of the bid package Construction: Renovating and repairing the one-stop room of Duc Giang Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN THẮNG
08/12/2023 22:27
UBND xã Đức Giang announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: QUANG ANH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2023 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and procurement and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang.
- Winning bidder: AN CUONG NVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 10:29
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted Tender Notice Construction of works and procurement and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang with the form Open bidding.
22/04/2025 09:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted the request Flower garden of Cao Trung village, Duc Giang commune of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang with 7 bidding package.
17/04/2025 10:41
UBND xã Đức Giang Posted Development Investment Project Flower garden of Cao Trung village, Duc Giang commune.
17/04/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted the request Buy mosquito repellant to carry out spraying to prevent dengue fever in Duc Giang Commune of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang with 1 bidding package.
16/01/2025 20:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing some works of Duc Giang Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN THẮNG
24/01/2024 17:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted the request Renovating and repairing some works of Duc Giang Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang with 1 bidding package.
24/01/2024 00:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the reception room, paving the blistered and broken areas and building the steps of Duc Giang Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang.
- Winning bidder: VAN XUAN BUSINESS BULDING COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2023 21:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction: Renovating and repairing the one-stop room of Duc Giang Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN THẮNG
08/12/2023 22:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang.
- Winning bidder: QUANG ANH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2023 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Giang is the investor of 28 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Giang is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Giang is the investor of 12 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Giang is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Đức Giang has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Giang is an investor with 22 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.