Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,786,076,284 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,733,794,863 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,786,076,284 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,733,794,863 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.60%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH has posted the results of the bidding package The model of breeding buffalo breeding for buffalo breeding cooperative group in Duc Hanh commune, Bu Gia Map district in 2025 of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH HÙNG CTY
11/06/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade and expand the route from the commune center to the University route.06, Duc Hanh Commune (ĐHA.10) of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
02/06/2025 14:26
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH has posted Tender Notice The model of breeding buffalo breeding for buffalo breeding cooperative group in Duc Hanh commune, Bu Gia Map district in 2025 of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH with the form Competitive Offer.
02/06/2025 08:51
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH has posted the request The model of breeding buffalo breeding for buffalo breeding cooperative group in Duc Hanh commune, Bu Gia Map district in 2025 of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH with 3 bidding package.
30/05/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH.
- Winning bidder: HOME 93 CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 11:42
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH has posted the results of the bidding package Project construction management of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ KHÁNH LINH
29/05/2025 11:40
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and expanding the route of Phuoc Son village resettlement area, Duc Hanh commune (ĐHA.25 and ĐHA.26) of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Đầu tư Xây lắp 68
29/05/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH has posted the request Upgrading and expanding the route of Phuoc Son village resettlement area, Duc Hanh commune (ĐHA.25 and ĐHA.26) of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH with 3 bidding package.
22/05/2025 07:09
UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and expanding the route of Phuoc Son village resettlement area, Duc Hanh commune (ĐHA.25 and ĐHA.26).
21/05/2025 16:16
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH has posted Tender Notice Upgrade and expand the route from the commune center to the University route.06, Duc Hanh Commune (ĐHA.10) of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH with the form Open bidding.
20/05/2025 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH announced the results of the bid package Upgrade and expand the route from the commune center to the University route.06, Duc Hanh Commune (ĐHA.10) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
02/06/2025 14:26
UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH publishes the plan The model of breeding buffalo breeding for buffalo breeding cooperative group in Duc Hanh commune, Bu Gia Map district in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
30/05/2025 15:54
UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH announced the results of the bidding package Upgrade and expand the route from the commune center to the University route.06, Duc Hanh Commune (ĐHA.10) with 1 participating contractors .
29/05/2025 15:06
UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: HOME 93 CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 11:42
UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH announced the results of the bid package Project construction management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ KHÁNH LINH
29/05/2025 11:40
UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and expanding the route of Phuoc Son village resettlement area, Duc Hanh commune (ĐHA.25 and ĐHA.26) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Đầu tư Xây lắp 68
29/05/2025 10:25
UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH publishes the plan Upgrading and expanding the route of Phuoc Son village resettlement area, Duc Hanh commune (ĐHA.25 and ĐHA.26) with 3 bidding package .
22/05/2025 07:09
UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH publishes Tender Notice Upgrade and expand the route from the commune center to the University route.06, Duc Hanh Commune (ĐHA.10) in the form Open bidding .
20/05/2025 14:28
UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents, request for proposals and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY OF MAY 2ND
16/05/2025 15:15
UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Tâm Hưng Phát
16/05/2025 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH has posted the results of the bidding package The model of breeding buffalo breeding for buffalo breeding cooperative group in Duc Hanh commune, Bu Gia Map district in 2025 of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH HÙNG CTY
11/06/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade and expand the route from the commune center to the University route.06, Duc Hanh Commune (ĐHA.10) of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
02/06/2025 14:26
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH has posted Tender Notice The model of breeding buffalo breeding for buffalo breeding cooperative group in Duc Hanh commune, Bu Gia Map district in 2025 of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH with the form Competitive Offer.
02/06/2025 08:51
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH has posted the request The model of breeding buffalo breeding for buffalo breeding cooperative group in Duc Hanh commune, Bu Gia Map district in 2025 of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH with 3 bidding package.
30/05/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH.
- Winning bidder: HOME 93 CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 11:42
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH has posted the results of the bidding package Project construction management of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ KHÁNH LINH
29/05/2025 11:40
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and expanding the route of Phuoc Son village resettlement area, Duc Hanh commune (ĐHA.25 and ĐHA.26) of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Đầu tư Xây lắp 68
29/05/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH has posted the request Upgrading and expanding the route of Phuoc Son village resettlement area, Duc Hanh commune (ĐHA.25 and ĐHA.26) of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH with 3 bidding package.
22/05/2025 07:09
UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and expanding the route of Phuoc Son village resettlement area, Duc Hanh commune (ĐHA.25 and ĐHA.26).
21/05/2025 16:16
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH has posted Tender Notice Upgrade and expand the route from the commune center to the University route.06, Duc Hanh Commune (ĐHA.10) of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH with the form Open bidding.
20/05/2025 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH is the investor of 7 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.