Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 06:17 23/05/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Asphalting of Road DHA S4 Village 19/5 and Road DHA 30 Binh Duc 1 Village
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital for land use + people's contributions
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
06:30 01/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
70/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
10/05/2024 06:13
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ ĐỨC HẠNH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
06:14 23/05/2024
to
06:30 01/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
06:30 01/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV tổng hợp tư vấn xây dựng Lộc Phát. Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Địa chỉ: Huyện Bù Gia Mập, tỉnh Bình Phước
2 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Linh Khôi. Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Địa chỉ: Huyện Bù Gia Mập, tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Công Ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Trường An. Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Địa chỉ: Huyện Đồng Phú, tỉnh Bình Phước
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Đầu tư xây lắp Phú An Thịnh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Địa chỉ: Thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước;
5 Công Ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Trường An. E-HSDT assessment consulting Địa chỉ: Huyện Đồng Phú, tỉnh Bình Phước
6 Công ty TNHH MTV Đầu tư xây lắp Phú An Thịnh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Địa chỉ: Thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô). Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1
2
Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô). Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1
3
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô). Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1
4
Máy lu ≥ 8,5 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô). Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1
5
Máy tưới nhựa - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô). Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250Lit - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô). Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1
7
Máy ủi hoặc máy san hoặc xe ban - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô). Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 12 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô). Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1
9
Ô tô tưới nước - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. -Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tất cả tài liệu chứng minh phải là Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô). Nhà thầu đính kèm bản scan màu từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu E-HSMT
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC TUYẾN 1
2
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : 0 cây
12.6
100m2
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
11.263
100m3
4
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
3.308
100m3
5
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.072
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp II
1.036
100m3
7
Mua đất cấp III đắp nền
383.716
m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
38.372
10m3/1km
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
38.372
10m3/1km
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
66.875
m3
11
Làm mặt đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 18cm
22.05
100m2
12
Thi công mặt đường láng nhựa. Láng nhựa 2 lớp dày 2,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 3,0kg/m2
22.06
100m2
13
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
8.786
m3
14
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.198
100m3
15
Đắp đất móng đường ống, đường cống, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
5.769
m3
16
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
1.811
m3
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
7.154
m3
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
9.877
m3
19
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.178
100m2
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
0.289
100m2
21
Cung cấp cống H30 D1000
7
m
22
Cung cấp joint cao su cống D1000
3
cái
23
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 3m, đường kính <=1000mm
2
đoạn ống
24
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
154
cái
25
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 25kg
154
1 cấu kiện
26
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
8
m3
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
3.9
m3
28
HẠNG MỤC TUYẾN 2
29
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : 0 cây
8.4
100m2
30
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
3.366
100m3
31
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
2.246
100m3
32
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.477
100m3
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp II
1.739
100m3
34
Mua đất cấp III đắp nền
260.49
m3
35
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
26.049
10m3/1km
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
26.049
10m3/1km
37
Làm mặt đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 18cm
15.05
100m2
38
Thi công mặt đường láng nhựa. Láng nhựa 2 lớp dày 2,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 3,0kg/m2
15.05
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second