Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đức Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,160,294,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,098,824,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đức Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,160,294,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,098,824,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
UBND xã Đức Long Posted Development Investment Project Duc Long Commune Secondary School, Que Vo District; Category: Renovating 02 30-room classrooms, principal house and ancillary items.
17/01/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Đức Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KIẾN MINH
25/06/2021 15:16
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Đức Long with the form National competitive bidding.
03/06/2021 14:28
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Đức Long with the form National competitive bidding.
02/06/2021 21:53
UBND xã Đức Long Posted Development Investment Project Headquarters Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Duc Long commune, Que Vo district, Bac Ninh province; Category: Ancillary works.
07/05/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Đức Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Thành Thắng
07/01/2021 14:21
UBND xã Đức Long Posted Development Investment Project Cultural house in Duc Long commune, Que Vo district, category: Model of cultural house with 350 seats and ancillary.
29/12/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Đức Long with the form National competitive bidding.
17/12/2020 16:48
UBND xã Đức Long Posted Development Investment Project Inner ditch in Ban Vi, Duc Long commune, Thach An district, Cao Bang province.
12/03/2019 07:00
UBND xã Đức Long Posted Development Investment Project Inner ditch in Ban Vi, Duc Long commune, Thach An district, Cao Bang province.
11/03/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đức Long announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KIẾN MINH
25/06/2021 15:16
UBND xã Đức Long announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 2: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
13/06/2021 08:22
UBND xã Đức Long publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
03/06/2021 14:28
UBND xã Đức Long publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
02/06/2021 21:53
UBND xã Đức Long publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading rural roads in Cao Thang village, Duc Long commune, Nho Quan district with 4 bidding package .
02/06/2021 21:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đức Long Posted Development Investment Project Duc Long Commune Secondary School, Que Vo District; Category: Renovating 02 30-room classrooms, principal house and ancillary items.
17/01/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Đức Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KIẾN MINH
25/06/2021 15:16
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Đức Long with the form National competitive bidding.
03/06/2021 14:28
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Đức Long with the form National competitive bidding.
02/06/2021 21:53
UBND xã Đức Long Posted Development Investment Project Headquarters Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Duc Long commune, Que Vo district, Bac Ninh province; Category: Ancillary works.
07/05/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Đức Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Thành Thắng
07/01/2021 14:21
UBND xã Đức Long Posted Development Investment Project Cultural house in Duc Long commune, Que Vo district, category: Model of cultural house with 350 seats and ancillary.
29/12/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Đức Long with the form National competitive bidding.
17/12/2020 16:48
UBND xã Đức Long Posted Development Investment Project Inner ditch in Ban Vi, Duc Long commune, Thach An district, Cao Bang province.
12/03/2019 07:00
UBND xã Đức Long Posted Development Investment Project Inner ditch in Ban Vi, Duc Long commune, Thach An district, Cao Bang province.
11/03/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Long is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Long is the investor of 3 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Long is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Long is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.