Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đức Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,593,459,728 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,171,334,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đức Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,593,459,728 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,171,334,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.40%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Adjustment of backlog archive documents of the People's Committee of Duc Tan Commune of the investor UBND xã Đức Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ - TƯ VẤN HOÀNG MINH
06/06/2025 09:44
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Tân has posted Tender Notice Adjustment of backlog archive documents of the People's Committee of Duc Tan Commune of the investor UBND xã Đức Tân with the form Open bidding.
23/05/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đức Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIAO THÔNG THỦY LỢI HUY TÂM PHÁT
12/05/2025 08:55
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Tân has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đức Tân with the form Competitive Offer.
21/04/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Tân has posted the request Plan to select contractors to adjust backlog archive documents and accumulation of the People's Committee of Duc Tan Commune of the investor UBND xã Đức Tân with 3 bidding package.
16/04/2025 11:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Tân has posted the request Road concrete area 2 forbidden (paragraph 1) of the investor UBND xã Đức Tân with 3 bidding package.
15/04/2025 15:03
UBND xã Đức Tân Posted Development Investment Project Road concrete area 2 forbidden (paragraph 1).
15/04/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Tân has posted the request Road concrete area 9 Mien of the investor UBND xã Đức Tân with 5 bidding package.
09/04/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Tân has posted the request Road concrete in Mieu Dien area of the investor UBND xã Đức Tân with 6 bidding package.
02/04/2025 13:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đức Tân announced the results of the bid package Adjustment of backlog archive documents of the People's Committee of Duc Tan Commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ - TƯ VẤN HOÀNG MINH
06/06/2025 09:44
UBND xã Đức Tân announced the results of the bidding package Adjustment of backlog archive documents of the People's Committee of Duc Tan Commune with 1 participating contractors .
02/06/2025 10:53
UBND xã Đức Tân publishes Tender Notice Adjustment of backlog archive documents of the People's Committee of Duc Tan Commune in the form Open bidding .
23/05/2025 14:25
UBND xã Đức Tân publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to adjust backlog archive documents and accumulation of the People's Committee of Duc Tan Commune with 3 bidding package .
16/04/2025 11:10
UBND xã Đức Tân publishes the plan Road concrete area 2 forbidden (paragraph 1) with 3 bidding package .
15/04/2025 15:03
UBND xã Đức Tân publishes the plan Road concrete area 9 Mien with 5 bidding package .
09/04/2025 15:26
UBND xã Đức Tân publishes the plan Road concrete in Mieu Dien area with 6 bidding package .
02/04/2025 13:59
UBND xã Đức Tân publishes the plan Road concrete in Ut Me area with 3 bidding package .
10/06/2024 17:27
UBND xã Đức Tân publishes the plan Road concrete in Ba Thin area (Part 2) with 3 bidding package .
10/06/2024 17:00
UBND xã Đức Tân publishes the plan Road concrete in Ba Thin area (Section 1) with 3 bidding package .
04/06/2024 17:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Adjustment of backlog archive documents of the People's Committee of Duc Tan Commune of the investor UBND xã Đức Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ - TƯ VẤN HOÀNG MINH
06/06/2025 09:44
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Tân has posted Tender Notice Adjustment of backlog archive documents of the People's Committee of Duc Tan Commune of the investor UBND xã Đức Tân with the form Open bidding.
23/05/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đức Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIAO THÔNG THỦY LỢI HUY TÂM PHÁT
12/05/2025 08:55
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Tân has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đức Tân with the form Competitive Offer.
21/04/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Tân has posted the request Plan to select contractors to adjust backlog archive documents and accumulation of the People's Committee of Duc Tan Commune of the investor UBND xã Đức Tân with 3 bidding package.
16/04/2025 11:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Tân has posted the request Road concrete area 2 forbidden (paragraph 1) of the investor UBND xã Đức Tân with 3 bidding package.
15/04/2025 15:03
UBND xã Đức Tân Posted Development Investment Project Road concrete area 2 forbidden (paragraph 1).
15/04/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Tân has posted the request Road concrete area 9 Mien of the investor UBND xã Đức Tân with 5 bidding package.
09/04/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Tân has posted the request Road concrete in Mieu Dien area of the investor UBND xã Đức Tân with 6 bidding package.
02/04/2025 13:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Tân is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Tân is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Tân is the investor of 3 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Tân is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Đức Tân has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Tân is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.