Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction cost

Find: 16:57 10/09/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Concrete works on Cau Dua street
Bidding package name
Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and people's contributions
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 16/09/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
682/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
08/09/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đức Tân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:56 10/09/2023
to
09:00 16/09/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 16/09/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
74.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 BAO HOANG LONG AN CONSTRUCTION TRADING CO.,LTD Consulting on making design documents and estimates Lầu 2, Số 22B Quốc lộ 1, khu phố Bình Phú, Phường 5, thành phố Tân An, tỉnh Long An
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng Mặt Trời Mới Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 99 Huỳnh Văn Tạo, Phường 3, thành phố Tân An, tỉnh Long An.
3 Phòng Kinh tế - Hạ tầng huyện Tân Trụ Consulting on designing design records, estimates Ấp Bình Hòa, thị trấn Tân Trụ, tỉnh Long An.
4 VIET TRI TIN TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 38 đường Số 4, Phường 7, quận Gò Vấp, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5 Tổ thẩm định thuộc Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Tân E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Ấp Bình Lợi, xã Đức Tân, huyện Tân Trụ, tỉnh Long An
6 VIET TRI TIN TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 38, đường Số 4, Phường 7, quận Gò Vấp, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7 Tổ thẩm định thuộc Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Tân Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Ấp Bình Lợi, xã Đức Tân, huyện Tân Trụ, tỉnh Long An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải; Tải trọng hàng ≥ 2,5 tấn. (Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu) Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
2
2
Ô tô tưới nước hoặc ô tô tải + bồn nước; Dung tích ≥ 5m3 hoặc tải trọng hàng ≥ 5 tấn. (Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu) Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Máy đào; Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3. Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu.
1
4
Máy ủi; Công suất ≥ 110CV. Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu.
1
5
Lu bánh thép; Tải trọng làm việc ≥ 10 tấn. Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu.
1
6
Máy lu rung; Lực rung hoặc tải trọng ≥ 25 tấn. Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu.
1
7
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm; năng suất ≥ 50m3/h. Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu.
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông; dung tích ≥ 250 lít. Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu.
2
9
Máy đầm bê tông (đầm bàn hoặc đầm dùi) Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê;
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường củ bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.323
100m3
3
Đào khuôn đường phần mở rộng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
5.374
100m3
4
Đắp đất lề + taluy đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
11.397
100m3
5
Mua đất dính
1333.449
m3
6
Đóng cừ tràm gia cố bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m, đất cấp I
48.96
100m
7
Mua cừ tràm neo đầu cừ
142.8
m
8
Mua thép ɸ6 neo đầu cừ
50.32
kg
9
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm móng phần mở rộng
34.488
100m2
10
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
9.623
100m3
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
8.766
100m3
12
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
3.374
100m3
13
Mua nilon trải chống mất nước
46.735
m2
14
Ván khuôn mặt đường (VT*50%)
3.745
100m2
15
Bê tông mặt đường đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
934.7
m3
16
Cắt khe co 1*4 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
117.525
10m
17
Lăn rulo tạo nhám mặt đường
4681
m2
18
DI DỜI TRỤ ĐIỆN
19
Di dời trụ điện để phục vụ cho thi công
1
trên tuyến
20
DI DỜI ỐNG NƯỚC PVC ɸ90 TRÊN TUYẾN PHỤC VỤ CHO THI CÔNG
21
Di dời ống cấp nước PVC, đường kính ống 900mm
9.362
100m
22
Cung cấp ống PVC ɸ90mm (Tận dụng lại 60% vật liệu 936,2*60%=561,72m)
374.48
m
23
PHẦN AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
24
Đào móng chân trụ biển báo đất cấp II
1.333
m3
25
Cung cấp trụ biển báo, L=3,2m, D=90mm+ bulong + nắp chụp nhựa (dày 1.5mm)
13
cái
26
Lắp đặt biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm
1
cái
27
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn tải trọng, D=90cm
1
cái
28
Lắp đặt biển báo phản quang, loại biển chữ nhật 30x50cm
2
cái
29
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang, loại biển chữ nhật 30x50cm
2
cái
30
Lắp đặt biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm
11
cái
31
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm
11
cái
32
Đào móng cọc tiêu, đất cấp II
6.552
m3
33
Bê tông móng cọc tiêu đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
5.887
m3
34
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cọc tiêu
0.28
100m2
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.268
tấn
36
Sơn cọc tiêu
38.22
1m2
37
Lắp đặt cọc tiêu
91
cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 46

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second