Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đức Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 33 contractors.
- Announced 19 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 93 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 20 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 51 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.00%, Construction 90.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 137,304,697,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 136,580,473,718 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đức Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.00%, Construction 90.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 137,304,697,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 136,580,473,718 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package 02.TVTD: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Đức Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH STONE SÔNG LAM
29/08/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package 01.TVĐT: Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bidders of the investor UBND xã Đức Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Bình An Phú Nghệ An
29/08/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package 02.TVTD: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Đức Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH STONE SÔNG LAM
29/08/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package 01.TVĐT: Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bidders of the investor UBND xã Đức Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Bình An Phú Nghệ An
29/08/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package 01.TVĐT of the investor UBND xã Đức Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Bình An Phú Nghệ An
29/08/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package 02.TVTD of the investor UBND xã Đức Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH STONE SÔNG LAM
29/08/2026 15:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package 02.TVTD of the investor UBND xã Đức Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẶNG TRUNG
29/08/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package 01.TVĐT of the investor UBND xã Đức Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH STONE SÔNG LAM
29/08/2026 14:31
UBND xã Đức Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project Repair and overcome Nha Ho canal route (from old district road 46 to team 3 of Thanh Dinh village).
28/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package 03.XL: Construction works of the investor UBND xã Đức Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN QUỐC TOẢN
28/08/2026 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Thịnh is the investor of 19 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Thịnh is the owner of 33 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 33 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Thịnh is the investor of 20 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 20 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Thịnh is the owner of 51 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Đức Thịnh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Thịnh is an investor with 33 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.