Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 33 contractors.
- Announced 13 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 137 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 99 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 88 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 38 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.09%, Construction 90.91%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 76,595,345,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 76,282,321,948 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.09%, Construction 90.91%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 76,595,345,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 76,282,321,948 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.41%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7
11/08/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supervision of survey work of the investor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: NHA AN COSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Terrain survey consultancy, Economic and technical reports of the investor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: I.DAY CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the project preparation phase: Construction of a new residential area in Ha Vinh village, Thanh Quang commune, Thanh Ha district, Hai Duong province (now known as Thanh Binh village, Ha Dong ward, Hai Phong city). of the investor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG with 4 bidding package.
11/08/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 08: supervision of construction survey work, design drawing and construction step of the investor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG.
17/06/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Survey consulting, construction drawing design of the investor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG.
17/06/2026 10:08
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Consulting on setting up construction survey tasks and construction drawing design steps of the investor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG.
17/06/2026 10:07
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Price appraisal consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: HFC Valuation joint stock company
17/06/2026 10:06
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 09: Verification of construction design, verification of estimates of the investor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG 808
17/06/2026 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG is the investor of 13 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG is the owner of 33 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 33 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG is the investor of 11 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG is the owner of 99 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ HÀ ĐÔNG is an investor with 33 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.